GACC Participating Clubs

View Series Information
Choose Year:
ClubCityStateRegistrant CountGACC Points
DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs  DE235348
Turk's Head Racing   114170
SVY MultiSport Gators LimerickPA56134
Bike Line Tri Club - Middletown MiddletownDE4079
Wooden Wheels Tri Team NewarkDE6170
UD Triathlon Club NewarkDE1853
Mini Cow Tri Club   1650
Dave's Road Bikes DoverDE2244
Superkids Multisport Mainline - PhiladelphiaPA1943
Breakaway Racing PhiladelphiaPA638
Tri for the Cure   2536
Hockessin Athletic Club HockessinDE1933
DC Triathlon Club WashingtonDC2226
Brandywine Racing  DE325
Bucks County Triathlon Club Washington CrossingPA1324
Team Bricks MultiSport  DE2722
Mid-Maryland Tri Club ColumbiaMD5421
QT2 Systems BostonMA521
ABRT BowieMD520
DT+N (Draper Training & Nutrition, LLC)  NJ1020
Downstate Delaware Stirders & Riders DoverDE619
Endurance Multisport Club Lehigh ValleyPA1519
AIM4Tri ArdmorePA918
PHPI Racing CroftonMD518
Eastern Panhandle Bicycle Company MartinsburgWV217
Exit 3 Multisport DelranNJ917
High Roads Multisport Club DoylestownPA1417
Wattie Ink San DiegoCA217
Harford Multisport Club Bel AirMD3715
Jersey Shore Triathlon Club BrielleNJ915
Philly Pro Tri PhiladelphiaPA315
Lafayette College Triathlon Club EastonNJ314
Philadelphia Tri Club PhiladelphiaPA2714
Sportfit Lab HerndonVA314
Astoban Racing PhiladelphiaPA212
Karma Multisport NewarkDE112
Artemis Silver SpringMD211
Go Mama Go! Triathlon Club Bel AirMD1811
Jennersville YMCA JennersvillePA911
High Street Tri Club West ChesterPA410
HurdletheDead.com   210
Keswick Multisport   110
Baltimore Road Runners Club BaltimoreMD59
Hunterdon Tri Club ClintonNJ119
Poolesville Triathlete Consortium PoolesvilleMD129
Baltimore Area Triathlon Club (BATC) BaltimoreMD248
Mapso Tri Club Maplewood/S. OrangeNJ18
Team Bikeway.com   18
BRY (Brandywine YMCA of Wilmington, DE) WilmingtonDE147
Mullica Hill Women's Tri Club   67
Asphalt Green Triathlon Club New York CityNY26
Fine Line Racing AllentownPA16
MAC Running Club MiddletownDE56
T3 PhiladelphiaPA46
Tri State Velo PhiladelphiaPA26
Bike Line - Newark NewarkDE15
CNY Triathlon Club SyracuseNY25
Rochester Area Triathletes RochesterNY15
Rock Creek velo Silver SpringMD15
Sparta Tri SpartaNJ15
Team BBC BaltimoreMD25
Team Fight   45
Team Integrity CharlestownWV25
Team Scott Honda   25
Team Triumph South Jersey MarltonNJ35
Achilles International Tri Team ManhattanNY14
Frederick Triathlon Club FrederickMD24
Gold Coast Triathlon Club HobokenNJ14
Hempfield Triathlon Club LancasterPA24
RWB DoverDE64
Sandy Hookers Triathlon Club Red BankNJ24
Snapple Tri Team PhiladelphiaPA14
Tri Unify WashingtonDC14
TriCoach Rehoboth BeachDE24
US Military Endurance Sports Club BendOR34
World Gym Running Club SalisburyMD14
Brooklyn Tri Club BrooklynNY43
Greenwich Tri Club GreenwichCT13
Jake and Gunny Racing   13
KAY Triathlon Club Kennett SquarePA13
Patuxent River Triathlon Club CaliforniaMD63
The Hill School PottstownPA23
West Chester Cycling Club West ChesterPA43
Annapolis Triathlon Club AnnapolisMD252
Sibling Revelry WallingfordPA22
South Jersey Triathlon Club  NJ22
Team Phly Bala CynwydPA22
TMB Racing BedminsterNJ32
TRI-MCA CoatsvillePA42
AARC (Amber Area Running Club)   11
Cadence Triathlon Club PhiladelphiaPA21
Fast Tracks Running Club  PA51
HEAT (Hartford Extended Area Triathletes) HartfordCT11
Lone Wolf Endurance Team NewarkDE11
Seashore Striders Rehoboth BeachDE11
Siesta Massage Therapy Bel AirMD11
Team Z ArlingtonVA11
Top Gun - Crossfit GSP Rochelle ParkNJ21
Williamstown Badgers SBR WilliamstownNJ51
50 States & D.C. Marathon Group U.S.A. AlbanyIL1 
Appalachian Running Company CarlislePA2 
Baltimore Pacemakers BaltimoreMD2 
Bike Line - Lancaster LancasterPA2 
Bike Rack Multisport WashingtonDC1 
Blair Area Multisport Altoona/HollidaysburgPA1 
Bryn Mawr Running Club Bryn MawrPA2 
Buffalo Triathlon Club BuffaloNY1 
Celtic Multisport Toms RiverNJ1 
Chester County Tri-Fit Club DowningtownPA1 
Chicago Endurance Sports EvanstonIL1 
Crazier Racing West ChesterPA2 
Downingtown Running Club DowningtownPA1 
Endurance Nation Triathlon Team   2 
Erie Triathlon Club EriePA2 
Fil-Am Tri Club MilburnNJ1 
Finish Strong Racing The WoodlandsTX1 
Formula Tri Club New York CityNY1 
Howard County Striders  MD2 
Hughey Sprinters WendellNC1 
International Association of Black Triathletes Middle RiverMD1 
KaMOTION Multi-Sport PittsburghPA1 
Kennedy Law Racing KLR ClearwaterFL1 
Key West Tri Club Key WestFL2 
Keystone Multisport Club Montgomery CountyPA1 
Maple Lawn Endurance Club FultonMD1 
Maryland Triathlon College ParkMD1 
Mercury Endurance Triathlon Team FayettevillePA1 
Midshore Multisport SalisburyMD5 
Mighty Tri Girls GreensburgPA6 
Morgantown Multisport MorgantownWV1 
OnPoint Fitness WashingtonDC1 
Pharaoh Hounds PittsburghPA1 
Pike Creek Valley Running Club WilmingtonDE1 
Pittsburgh Hash House Harriers PittsburghPA1 
Pittsburgh Triathlon Club PittsburghPA29 
Portland Triathlon Club PortlandOR1 
Racing to Register PhiladelphiaPA1 
Rebel Runners WilmingtonDE1 
Richmond Tri Club RichmondVA1 
Roanoke Triathlon Club RoanokeVA3 
Sandy Spring Friends School Sandy SpringMD1 
Steel City Road Runners PittsburghPA2 
Steel MagNOLAs New OrleansLA2 
Syn-Fit Race Team BurkeVA8 
Team Chesapeake Havre de GraCEMD1 
Team Firefighter SacramentoCA1 
Team Hufnal Garnet ValleyPA1 
Team in Training - PA-WVa Chapter  PA1 
Team Inspiration GlenwoodMD1 
Team Taper LewisburgPA1 
Team TBB/Deep Blue WilmingtonDE1 
Team Tri360 ArlingtonVA1 
Total Chaos GreensburgPA3 
Tough Dubbers West ChesterPA1 
Traildawgs NewarkDE1 
Triad Triathlon Team GreensboroNC1 
Trizilla PittsburghPA1 
University of Pittsburgh Triathlon Club PittsburghPA4 
Whisky Slow Sippers PittsburghPA1 
Wyoming Valley Multisport MountaintopPA1 
YSL PhiladelphiaPA1