Results By State


New Jersey Devilman® Triathlon & Duathlon

Race Date: Saturday May 5, 2012
Description: Half Lite 50™: 0.80 Mile Swim~40.3 Mile Bike~8.8 Mile Run
Sprint: 0.4 Mile Swim~20.5 Mile Bike~4 Mile Run
Race Category: Sprint Triathlon
# Entrants in State: 99

Choose:
 State
Place
Overall
Place
NameCityStateRace AgeGenderDivisionTimeBib#
View 1 1 Phillips, Ryan West Chester PA 34 M M30-34 1:31:25 50
View 2 3 Jones, Rob "smarty" West Chester PA 44 M M40-44 1:31:51 105
View 3 5 Kaplan, Greg Philadelphia PA 40 M M40-44 1:33:16 120
View 4 8 Verdeur, Bryan West Chester PA 28 M M25-29 1:34:52 34
View 5 9 Clark, Brooks West Chester PA 46 M M45-49 1:35:27 612
View 6 10 Sturino, Jesse West Chester PA 51 M M50-54 1:35:31 137
View 7 18 Linder, David West Chester PA 37 M M35-39 1:37:13 66
View 8 20 Cellucci, Robert North Wales PA 20 M M20-24 1:38:30 10
View 9 21 Leed, Adam Lancaster PA 36 M M35-39 1:38:55 68
View 10 26 Verdeur, Jordan West Chester PA 26 F F25-29 1:40:04 202
View 11 29 Diehl, Matthew Catasauqua PA 31 M M30-34 1:41:07 41
View 12 31 Schweidler, Olaf West Chester PA 45 M M45-49 1:41:50 124
View 13 34 Kay, Andy Audubon PA 36 M M35-39 1:43:21 73
View 14 37 Kreger, Bryan Pottstown PA 44 M M40-44 1:43:46 110
View 15 38 Van Bemmel, Peter Devon PA 49 M Clydesdale 1:43:47 84
View 16 40 Parenti, Dion Allentown PA 44 M M40-44 1:44:02 112
View 17 42 Rittenhouse, Peter West Chester PA 55 M M55-59 1:44:06 157
View 18 43 Dawson, Bill West Chester PA 61 M M60-64 1:44:28 165
View 19 44 Lutcher, Fred West Chester PA 39 M M35-39 1:44:36 584
View 20 46 Loughin, John "crazy Legs" Royersford PA 48 M M45-49 1:44:40 135
View 21 47 Keefe, Dave West Chester PA 39 M Clydesdale 1:44:56 59
View 22 49 Gienopie, Rich Merion Station PA 39 M M35-39 1:45:04 57
View 23 52 Lombardi, Joseph New Hope PA 51 M M50-54 1:45:47 140
View 24 54 Nicholson, John West Chester PA 55 M M55-59 1:46:52 158
View 25 55 Glackin, Jennifer Kennett Square PA 41 F F40-44 1:47:03 537
View 26 56 Kreibe, Martin Philadelphia PA 35 M M35-39 1:47:14 585
View 27 60 Marino, Christopher Downingtown PA 38 M M35-39 1:47:51 56
View 28 61 Sherry, Jim Wayne PA 55 M M55-59 1:48:02 161
View 29 66 Dailey, George Lancaster PA 48 M M45-49 1:48:53 125
View 30 69 Kreibe, Lisa Philadelphia PA 35 F F35-39 1:49:55 599
View 31 72 Naisby, Brian Bethlehem PA 35 M M35-39 1:50:07 76
View 32 75 Mariner, David Shavertown PA 58 M M55-59 1:50:43 150
View 33 76 Dougherty, Erin Sinking Spring PA 40 F F40-44 1:50:52 228
View 34 77 Khan, Stephanie Oxford PA 48 F F45-49 1:51:35 245
View 35 81 Richey, Robert Warminster PA 63 M M60-64 1:52:52 592
View 36 82 Mcdaniel, Matt Malvern PA 33 M M30-34 1:52:59 52
View 37 84 Farmer, Douglas West Chester PA 34 M Clydesdale 1:53:10 99
View 38 85 Kaiserian, Daniel Wayne PA 27 M Clydesdale 1:53:18 102
View 39 86 Mccormick, Marita Paoli PA 31 F F30-34 1:53:30 595
View 40 88 Cilmi, Michael Breinigsville PA 35 M M35-39 1:53:43 64
View 41 89 Moldover, Brian Philadelphia PA 50 M M50-54 1:53:48 142
View 42 92 Matarazzo, Madison --- F F0-19 1:54:14 174
View 43 93 Stumpp, Ashley Stroudsburg PA 27 F F25-29 1:54:22 194
View 44 95 Mozi, Meghan Royersford PA 39 F F35-39 1:56:05 222
View 45 96 Werkheiser, Rick Dublin PA 60 M M60-64 1:56:16 167
View 46 100 Miller, Rosemarie Downingtown PA 43 F F40-44 1:56:43 600
View 47 101 Petrun, Brian Perkasie PA 28 M M25-29 1:56:56 606
View 48 103 Beck, Robert East Fallowfield PA 46 M M45-49 1:57:25 132
View 49 104 Danchise-curtis, Korin Bethlehem PA 25 F F25-29 1:57:26 200
View 50 106 Pyott, Laura Wayne PA 43 F F40-44 1:57:44 241
View 51 107 Polemi, Alessia Philadelphia PA 39 F F35-39 1:57:55 226
View 52 111 Kolar, Duane Abington PA 35 M M35-39 1:58:49 78
View 53 116 Moday, Heather Philadelphia PA 43 F F40-44 2:01:01 234
View 54 120 Jones, Lysa West Chester PA 49 F F45-49 2:02:10 601
View 55 121 Schanck, Mark Glenmoore PA 43 M M40-44 2:02:12 587
View 56 124 Kedra, Charles Downingtown PA 48 M M45-49 2:02:17 130
View 57 126 Hallowell, Steven Prospect Park PA 41 M M40-44 2:03:08 118
View 58 128 Lyle, Trevor Harleysville PA 57 M M55-59 2:03:39 149
View 59 129 Schantz, Aaron Norristown PA 38 M M35-39 2:03:58 72
View 60 130 Ellis, Stephen Cochranville PA 51 M M50-54 2:04:00 139
View 61 131 Demicco, Amy Philadelphia PA 25 F F25-29 2:04:12 190
View 62 133 Wedemeyer, Liane Limerick PA 41 F F40-44 2:04:23 240
View 63 137 George, Rebecca Lewisville PA 50 F F50-54 2:05:58 255
View 64 138 Teles, Kevin Bethlehem PA 43 M M40-44 2:06:00 113
View 65 139 Ridpath, Kevin Springfield PA 38 M M35-39 2:06:07 82
View 66 140 Haring, Don Creamery PA 39 M M35-39 2:06:30 67
View 67 141 Spivey, Jess Philadelphia PA 32 F F30-34 2:06:54 214
View 68 144 Mackrell, Kevin Exton PA 41 M M40-44 2:07:39 111
View 69 147 Cook, Alicia Haverford PA 25 F F25-29 2:08:31 203
View 70 153 Barton, Greg Malvern PA 61 M M60-64 2:10:05 166
View 71 154 Filtz, Larry Media PA 58 M M55-59 2:10:11 148
View 72 155 Bach, Stephen Downingtown PA 41 M Clydesdale 2:10:31 92
View 73 157 Sellman, John Blue Bell PA 51 M Clydesdale 2:10:57 101
View 74 159 O'leary, Claire Philadelphia PA 26 F F25-29 2:11:05 191
View 75 161 Meyers, David West Grove PA 43 M M40-44 2:11:18 115
View 76 164 Bergan, Jane West Chester PA 47 F F45-49 2:11:58 243
View 77 166 Johnson, Kevin Doylestown PA 26 M M25-29 2:12:04 24
View 78 168 Huber, Patti Lincoln University PA 46 F F45-49 2:12:43 250
View 79 180 Mordukhovich, Maria Philadelphia PA 23 F F20-24 2:16:31 180
View 80 182 Pontarelli, Dave Horsham PA 29 M M25-29 2:17:10 290
View 81 186 Arrow, Joanne Philadelphia PA 29 F F25-29 2:17:23 184
View 82 189 Graziani, Amy West Chester PA 54 F F50-54 2:17:50 253
View 83 190 Samaha, Mike Ambler PA 57 M M55-59 2:17:53 160
View 84 192 Jackson, Alex Philadelphia PA 27 M M25-29 2:18:31 36
View 85 193 Stejskal, Jiri Wyncote PA 51 M M50-54 2:20:43 143
View 86 195 Ott, Ryan Wayne PA 27 M M25-29 2:21:00 25
View 87 197 Oleynick, Peggy Broomall PA 52 F F50-54 2:22:07 256
View 88 198 Potts, John West Chester PA 42 M Clydesdale 2:23:39 87
View 89 201 Glah, Caryle West Chester PA 61 F F60-64 2:24:55 266
View 90 204 Pitchford, Christina Royersford PA 29 F F25-29 2:26:02 201
View 91 206 Kurtz, Kevin West Chester PA 50 M M50-54 2:26:39 141
View 92 208 Porter, Fredick Norristown PA 35 M Clydesdale 2:31:06 88
View 93 217 Knoble, Sefi Rose Valley PA 51 F F50-54 2:39:07 257
View 94 220 Levy, Robert Philadelphia PA 70 M M70-74 2:42:47 169
View 95 225 Hicks, Robert East Norriton PA 33 M M30-34 2:47:00 43
View 96 226 Blank, Lindsay Warminster PA 23 F F20-24 2:47:35 181
View 97 227 Denardo, Christopher West Chester PA 41 M M40-44 2:48:01 107
View 98 232 Stevens, Gary Sellersville PA 57 M M55-59 2:56:24 162
View 99 234 Attanasio, Lea Honey Brook PA 55 F F55-59 3:02:35 262