Results By State


Escape from Fort Delaware® Triathlon

Race Date: Sunday May 22, 2011
Description: 1500 Meter Swim~40K Bike~10K Run
Race Category: Triathlon
# Entrants in State: 50

Choose:
 State
Place
Overall
Place
NameCityStateRace AgeGenderDivisionTimeBib#
View 1 1 Reznich, Gregory Philadelphia PA 25 M M25-29 2:08:20 214
View 2 6 Phillips, Ryan West Chester PA 33 M M30-34 2:16:24 12
View 3 7 Jones, Rob West Chester PA 43 M M40-44 2:17:21 78
View 4 13 Dicks, Zach Duncannon PA 22 M M20-24 2:21:15 2
View 5 17 Gause, Phillip Philadelphia PA 30 M M30-34 2:24:00 14
View 6 18 Sturino, Jesse West Chester PA 50 M M50-54 2:25:03 131
View 7 21 Keefe, Dave West Chester PA 38 M M35-39 2:26:24 37
View 8 22 Boben, William Lancaster PA 48 M M45-49 2:26:48 120
View 9 26 Jenner, Brett Haverford PA 34 M M30-34 2:28:03 29
View 10 27 Moran, Kenna Philadelphia PA 34 F F30-34 2:28:52 169
View 11 30 Bordogna, Raymond Wynnewood PA 40 M M40-44 2:30:24 104
View 12 36 Casey, Kevin Phoenixville PA 32 M M30-34 2:33:11 21
View 13 39 Walsh, Peter Kennett Square PA 51 M M50-54 2:35:11 132
View 14 40 Tsouloufas, Steven Philadelphia PA 37 M M35-39 2:35:22 46
View 15 41 Andrews, Jeff Phoenixville PA 41 M M40-44 2:37:31 95
View 16 42 Hanlon, Mark Schwenksville PA 51 M M50-54 2:38:16 133
View 17 44 Cunane, Joseph West Chester PA 37 M M35-39 2:38:50 59
View 18 47 Lutcher, Fred West Chester PA 38 M M35-39 2:40:04 43
View 19 50 Corredor, Daniel Philadelphia PA 36 M M35-39 2:40:40 54
View 20 51 Mchoul, David Downingtown PA 43 M M40-44 2:40:56 101
View 21 54 Lowe, Dave Kennett Square PA 47 M Clydesdale 2:42:08 63
View 22 55 Dawson, Bill West Chester PA 60 M M60-64 2:42:32 152
View 23 61 Randall, Leslie Royersford PA 42 F F40-44 2:45:46 175
View 24 63 Pilling, Ian Ft. Washington PA 39 M M35-39 2:46:02 52
View 25 66 Stamm, Elizabeth Philadelphia PA 32 F F30-34 2:47:37 166
View 26 69 Kopera, Steve Phoenixville PA 44 M M40-44 2:48:16 99
View 27 79 Meredith, Ronald Orefield PA 46 M M45-49 2:55:28 105
View 28 84 Berland, Jean Wynnewood PA 49 M M45-49 2:57:12 110
View 29 86 Cheek, Cliff Jenkintown PA 47 M M45-49 2:57:56 121
View 30 87 Hinchman, William Bryn Mawr PA 47 M M45-49 2:58:45 123
View 31 94 Carrolus, Andrew East Berlin PA 37 M M35-39 3:03:43 38
View 32 95 Zimmerman, Joe Atglen PA 46 M M45-49 3:03:51 109
View 33 102 Richards, Diane Royersford PA 40 F F40-44 3:08:13 185
View 34 108 Segner, Greg Pottstown PA 48 M M45-49 3:12:23 122
View 35 109 Samaha, Mike Ambler PA 56 M M55-59 3:12:50 146
View 36 112 Schneider, Timothy Philadelphia PA 59 M M55-59 3:14:12 143
View 37 118 Lyle, Trevor Harleysville PA 56 M M55-59 3:16:40 140
View 38 119 Elwell, David Ambler PA 44 M M40-44 3:19:54 92
View 39 125 Brouchon, Nicolas Merion PA 46 M M45-49 3:20:37 115
View 40 130 Herak, Chris Collegeville PA 46 M M45-49 3:21:55 126
View 41 134 Schlofer, Lucy New Tripoli PA 39 F F35-39 3:23:04 174
View 42 135 Knoble, Sefi Rose Valley PA 50 F F50-54 3:23:26 200
View 43 137 Pawloski, James Landenberg PA 49 M M45-49 3:26:02 117
View 44 138 Patton, Gerald West Chester PA 51 M M50-54 3:27:00 136
View 45 139 Gawrylowicz, David West Chester PA 44 M Clydesdale 3:27:16 61
View 46 143 Scott, Evan Jenkintown PA 53 M M50-54 3:33:44 138
View 47 145 Clarke, Barbara A W West Chester PA 53 F F50-54 3:34:59 202
View 48 147 Mccarel, Dan Ardmore PA 68 M M65-69 3:36:29 156
View 49 157 Kinsman, Kate Coatesville PA 43 F Athena 3:50:32 212
View 50 165 Stamm, Damian Bryn Mawr PA 35 M Clydesdale 4:44:49 70