Marshman® Triathlon Presented by Kinetic PT

Race Date: Sunday September 18, 2011
Description: 1/4 Mile Swim~12.5 Mile Bike~2 Mile Run
Race Category: Sprint Triathlon
Total Entrants: 403

 PlaceNameCityStateRace AgeGenderDivisionClubTimeBib#
View 1 Saunders, Blair Newark DE 46 M M45-49 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:54:31 180
View 2 Jones, Rob "smarty" West Chester PA 43 M M40-44 Turk's Head Racing 0:55:48 104
View 3 Phillips, Ryan West Chester PA 33 M M30-34 Turk's Head Racing 0:55:49 54
View 4 Sturino, Jesse West Chester PA 50 M M50-54 Turk's Head Racing 0:57:12 188
View 5 Dawson, John Dorchester NJ 50 M M50-54 0:57:32 205
View 6 Clark, Brooks West Chester PA 45 M M45-49 Turk's Head Racing 0:58:19 165
View 7 Reid, James West Chester PA 50 M M50-54 Turk's Head Racing 0:59:20 192
View 8 Casey, Kevin Phoenixville PA 32 M M30-34 Turk's Head Racing 0:59:39 58
View 9 Linder, David West Chester PA 36 M M35-39 Turk's Head Racing 0:59:49 83
View 10 Rogers, Lenny West Grove PA 44 M Clydesdale DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:00:19 475
View 11 Carey, Shawn West Chester PA 46 M M45-49 Turk's Head Racing 1:00:24 178
View 12 Keefe, Dave " Chief " West Chester PA 38 M M35-39 Turk's Head Racing 1:00:31 68
View 13 Howe, Christopher West Chester PA 44 M M40-44 Turk's Head Racing 1:00:47 126
View 14 Sulzer, Paul Elkton MD 25 M M25-29 UD Triathlon Club 1:00:55 447
View 15 Schweidler, Olaf West Chester PA 44 M M40-44 Turk's Head Racing 1:01:08 105
View 16 Jester, Deron West Chester PA 39 M M35-39 West Chester Cycling Club 1:01:36 98
View 17 Heppelmann, Patricia Chester Springs PA 39 F F35-39 Go! Tri Club 1:01:56 331
View 18 Botes, Eugene Thornton PA 31 M Clydesdale 1:02:00 262
View 19 Manning, Jess Dover DE 34 M M30-34 Team Bricks MultiSport 1:02:04 64
View 20 Manion, John West Chester PA 38 M M35-39 Turk's Head Racing 1:02:04 77
View 21 Kreger, Bryan Pottstown PA 43 M M40-44 1:02:07 116
View 22 Siegel, Jeffrey West Chester PA 44 M M40-44 Turk's Head Racing 1:02:28 115
View 23 Day, Daniel Lancaster PA 49 M M45-49 1:02:39 456
View 24 Yanacek, John Milford DE 45 M Clydesdale Team Bricks MultiSport 1:03:17 478
View 25 Fritsche, Todd Phoenixville PA 51 M M50-54 1:03:37 186
View 26 Levy, Tom Sinking Spring PA 46 M M45-49 1:03:42 457
View 27 Kipping-ruane, Alan Chadds Ford PA 24 M M20-24 West Chester Running Club 1:03:45 9
View 28 Stedman, Hansell Norristown, PA 54 M M50-54 1:03:50 182
View 29 Dawson, Bill West Chester PA 60 M M60-64 Turk's Head Racing 1:04:01 218
View 30 Markle, Jeffrey Glenmoore PA 47 M M45-49 Turk's Head Racing 1:04:11 147
View 31 Cannon, Robert Collegeville PA 53 M M50-54 AARC (Amber Area Running Club) 1:04:22 181
View 32 Mangus, Marc Morristown NJ 33 M M30-34 Team Bricks MultiSport 1:04:41 60
View 33 Harris, Daniel Downingtown PA 31 M M30-34 West Chester Cycling Club 1:04:54 41
View 34 Hutchison, James Dover DE 55 M M55-59 Team Bricks MultiSport 1:04:56 216
View 35 Haile, Mike Downingtown PA 31 M M30-34 1:05:01 59
View 36 Porfido, Chip Malven PA 55 M M55-59 West Chester Y Tri Club 1:05:02 206
View 37 Hartman, Jeffrey Philadelphia PA 35 M M35-39 1:05:08 96
View 38 Gabb, Jonathan Phoenixville PA 40 M M40-44 1:05:09 123
View 39 Mastro, William Philadelphia PA 30 M M30-34 Philadelphia Tri Club 1:05:13 44
View 40 Smith, Cameron Lafayette Hill PA 49 M M45-49 Philadelphia Tri Club 1:05:22 158
View 41 Langan, Mark West Chester PA 42 M M40-44 1:05:26 121
View 42 Tarantino, Tylor Glen Burnie MD 23 M M20-24 1:05:30 8
View 43 Marino, Christopher Downingtown PA 37 M M35-39 Chester County Tri-Fit Club 1:05:34 66
View 44 Hartman, Kenrick Brooklyn NY 26 M M25-29 1:05:41 27
View 45 Fulginiti, Michael Aston PA 28 M M25-29 1:05:43 25
View 46 Bireley, Christopher Thorndale PA 29 M M25-29 Chester County Tri-Fit Club 1:06:03 448
View 47 Fungairino, Antonio Downingtown PA 41 M M40-44 1:06:08 108
View 48 Randall, Leslie Royersford PA 42 F F40-44 Team Bricks MultiSport 1:06:20 343
View 49 Lutcher, Fred West Chester PA 38 M M35-39 Turk's Head Racing 1:06:23 71
View 50 Davison, Andrew Downingtown PA 29 M M25-29 1:06:34 29
View 51 Noble, Mary Kate Chester Springs PA 34 F F30-34 Go! Tri Club 1:06:39 297
View 52 Capuano, Mike Pike Creek DE 41 M Clydesdale 1:06:47 477
View 53 Lowe, Mitchell --- M M0-19 1:06:58 445
View 54 Hall, Michelle Philadelphia PA 28 F F25-29 1:07:17 287
View 55 Foster, Paul West Chester PA 50 M Clydesdale West Chester Cycling Club 1:07:24 263
View 56 Kolimago, Carol Glenmoore PA 42 F F40-44 Go! Tri Club 1:07:24 342
View 57 Andrews, Jeff Phoenixville PA 41 M M40-44 1:07:29 124
View 58 Nutter, Christopher Dover DE 42 M M40-44 Team Bricks MultiSport 1:07:43 103
View 59 Manzella, Joseph Macungie PA 47 M M45-49 Endurance Multisport Club 1:07:55 174
View 60 Springuel, Francois Collegevilla PA 29 M M25-29 1:08:25 36
View 61 Buttz, Charles Spring City PA 51 M M50-54 1:08:36 198
View 62 Miller, Rosemarie Downingtown PA 42 F F40-44 Go! Tri Club 1:08:38 369
View 63 Jackson, Mike Mohnton PA 32 M M30-34 1:08:39 62
View 64 Girafalco, Julian Downingtown PA 28 M M25-29 1:08:42 33
View 65 Britton, Doug Norristown PA 42 M M40-44 1:08:45 455
View 66 Stalford, Matthew --- M M0-19 KAY Triathlon Club 1:08:50 7
View 67 Cooney, Gretchen Newtown Square PA 51 F F50-54 Philadelphia Tri Club 1:08:53 409
View 68 Christ, Bryan Pottstown PA 42 M M40-44 1:08:55 136
View 69 Heintzelman, Matthew Wayne PA 43 M M40-44 1:09:03 453
View 70 Winters, Leslie Downingtown PA 50 F F50-54 Tradewinds Racing 1:09:07 411
View 71 Kulesza, Ryan West Chester PA 29 M M25-29 1:09:52 31
View 72 Mize, Michael Downingtown PA 31 M M30-34 1:09:55 42
View 73 Shanaman, Derek Glenmoore PA 17 M M0-19 Turk's Head Racing 1:10:01 3
View 74 Karr, Robert Glenmoore PA 27 M M25-29 1:10:04 30
View 75 Parsley, Edward Philadelphia PA 44 M M40-44 Philadelphia Tri Club 1:10:15 144
View 76 Hontz, Keith West Chester PA 43 M M40-44 1:10:43 454
View 77 Kalucki, Tom Chester Springs PA 41 M M40-44 1:10:50 102
View 78 Abens, Kris Kennett Square PA 17 F F0-19 1:11:04 274
View 79 Silvera, David Bryn Mawr PA 47 M M45-49 1:11:09 163
View 80 Franz, Gerard Mount Laurel NJ 51 M M50-54 1:11:26 203
View 81 Alderfer, Mark Oreland PA 56 M M55-59 1:11:27 211
View 82 Ridpath, Kevin Springfield PA 37 M M35-39 1:11:28 70
View 83 Blow, Jonathan Downingtown PA 27 M M25-29 1:11:37 26
View 84 Fenimore, David Coatesville PA 47 M M45-49 1:11:47 167
View 85 Krauss, Michael Woolwich Twp. NJ 37 M M35-39 1:11:50 100
View 86 Khan, Joe Philadelphia PA 36 M M35-39 1:11:58 450
View 87 Vanocker, David Berwyn PA 54 M M50-54 Philadelphia Tri Club 1:12:02 196
View 88 Wnenchak, Ray Newark DE 49 M M45-49 1:12:05 168
View 89 Connelly, Michael Limerick PA 46 M M45-49 1:12:05 170
View 90 Johnson, Cindy West Grove PA 52 F F50-54 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:12:08 418
View 91 Sheeder, James Ligonier PA 41 M M40-44 1:12:09 117
View 92 Stoeckl, Bonnie Pequea PA 55 F F55-59 1:12:10 420
View 93 Thir, Jonathan Glenmoore PA 43 M M40-44 1:12:11 135
View 94 Pottage, Alison Oreland PA 37 F F35-39 1:12:11 318
View 95 O'sullivan, Sean Collegeville PA 41 M M40-44 1:12:15 127
View 96 Lyle, Trevor Harleysville PA 56 M M55-59 North Penn YMCA Triathlon Club 1:12:42 207
View 97 Kelly, Stephen West Chester PA 47 M M45-49 1:12:43 157
View 98 Smith, Stephen Warrington PA 35 M M35-39 1:12:45 73
View 99 Schanck, Mark Glenmoore PA 42 M M40-44 1:12:48 137
View 100 Glysing-jensen, Troels Chester Springs PA 45 M M45-49 1:12:54 156
View 101 Goodstein, Daniel Downingtown PA 44 M M40-44 1:12:58 139
View 102 Clift, Ryan Manheim PA 28 M M25-29 1:13:06 268
View 103 Kowalczyk, Thomas Jamison PA 33 M M30-34 1:13:10 52
View 104 Boyer, Taylor Glenmoore PA 35 F F35-39 1:13:38 333
View 105 Barber, Andrea Phoenixville PA 29 F F25-29 Philadelphia Tri Club 1:13:45 294
View 106 Bardman, Cyndi Barto PA 42 F F40-44 1:13:54 146
View 107 Leff, Todd Warrington PA 52 M M50-54 1:14:08 193
View 108 Fort, Daniel West Chester PA 36 M M35-39 1:14:10 92
View 109 Mackrell, Kevin Exton PA 40 M M40-44 1:14:11 128
View 110 Walker, Patrick Downingtown PA 58 M M55-59 1:14:39 217
View 111 Hicks, Kevin Chadds Ford PA 39 M M35-39 Go! Tri Club 1:14:41 85
View 112 Pelton, Dave St Davids PA 50 M M50-54 1:14:48 458
View 113 Brocious, Mike Downingtown PA 47 M M45-49 1:14:50 177
View 114 Eliason, Mark Media PA 49 M M45-49 Turk's Head Racing 1:14:52 148
View 115 Hellgoth, John Downingtown PA 43 M M40-44 1:14:53 131
View 116 Sutcliffe, Andi Spring City PA 33 F F30-34 1:14:53 301
View 117 Friedman, Virginia Philadelphia PA 41 F F40-44 1:14:55 357
View 118 Muench, Theo Jessup MD 32 M M30-34 DC Triathlon Club 1:15:03 48
View 119 Reem, Michael Morgantown PA 25 M M25-29 1:15:11 34
View 120 Kedra, Charles Downingtown PA 47 M M45-49 1:15:12 179
View 121 Heiss, Brian West Chester PA 51 M M50-54 Turk's Head Racing 1:15:13 197
View 122 Obusek, Andrew Wayne PA 30 M M30-34 1:15:15 56
View 123 Fulginiti, V. Michael Aston PA 54 M M50-54 1:15:20 187
View 124 Mitchell, Maximilian Roslyn PA 20 M M20-24 1:15:23 18
View 125 White, Stephen Eagleville PA 27 M Clydesdale 1:15:26 252
View 126 Herczeg, Pete Oreland PA 40 M M40-44 1:15:27 143
View 127 Lebuhn, Bruce Rose Valley PA 43 M M40-44 1:15:29 142
View 128 Szabo, David Doylestown PA 38 M M35-39 1:15:37 72
View 129 Wesler, Jon Royersford PA 35 M M35-39 1:15:48 91
View 130 Davidson, Joshua Downingtown PA 42 M M40-44 1:15:55 111
View 131 Kalucki, Missey Chester Springs PA 42 F F40-44 1:16:11 341
View 132 Fisher, Todd Westampton NJ 41 M M40-44 1:16:14 122
View 133 Lantzy, Mike Greensburg PA 55 M M55-59 1:16:16 212
View 134 Cambre, Matthew Baltimore MD 24 M M20-24 1:16:21 13
View 135 Steuteville, Sheila Coatesville PA 46 F F45-49 1:16:21 466
View 136 Larosa, Stephen Downingtown PA 24 M M20-24 1:16:22 10
View 137 Bria, Mike Plymouth Meeting PA 35 M M35-39 1:16:35 99
View 138 Stout, Vincent Perkasie PA 27 M M25-29 Snapple Tri Team 1:16:37 32
View 139 Brush, Stephen Hillsborough NJ 23 M M20-24 1:16:40 14
View 140 Knox, Adam West Chester PA 37 M M35-39 1:16:40 69
View 141 Lamastra, Carl Royersford PA 47 M M45-49 Endurance Multisport Club 1:16:46 150
View 142 Lantzy, Robert New Hope PA 54 M M50-54 1:16:48 191
View 143 Hickerson, Michelle Chapel Hill NC 42 F F40-44 1:16:49 353
View 144 Fritsche, Maddi Phoenixville PA 17 F F0-19 1:16:57 272
View 145 Mannello, Edward West Chester PA 45 M M45-49 1:17:06 173
View 146 Captis, Thomas Downingtown PA 54 M M50-54 Chester County Tri-Fit Club 1:17:08 204
View 147 Fourney, Jill Downingtown PA 28 F F25-29 1:17:11 292
View 148 Malone, James Elverson PA 35 M M35-39 1:17:13 76
View 149 Ruth, Eric Exton PA 36 M M35-39 Go! Tri Club 1:17:14 84
View 150 Stone, Derek Downingtown PA 38 M M35-39 1:17:14 95
View 151 Marjoram, Stuart Hatfield PA 34 M M30-34 1:17:37 449
View 152 Weaver, Heather Ashburn VA 33 F Athena 1:17:56 428
View 153 Grossman, Lenny Harleysville PA 51 M M50-54 1:17:59 200
View 154 Fischer, Steve Glen Mills PA 54 M M50-54 Go! Tri Club 1:18:05 199
View 155 Umberger, Julie Chester Springs PA 43 F F40-44 1:18:08 372
View 156 Cooper, William Chester Springs PA 38 M Clydesdale 1:18:12 254
View 157 Parsons, Brian Downingtown PA 32 M M30-34 1:18:13 51
View 158 Koehnlein, Jim Timonium MD 52 M M50-54 1:18:14 184
View 159 Rubino, Beth West Chester PA 41 F F40-44 1:18:19 363
View 160 Galajda, Laura Thorndale PA 30 F F30-34 1:18:23 304
View 161 Kron, Jeanne Brodheadsville PA 41 F Athena 1:18:30 444
View 162 Freeman, Charlotte Milford DE 26 F F25-29 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:18:30 296
View 163 Lutcher, Rachael West Chester PA 36 F F35-39 Turk's Head Racing 1:18:30 332
View 164 Mariotti, Adam Berwyn PA 33 M M30-34 1:18:37 55
View 165 Dever, Timothy West Chester PA 50 M M50-54 1:18:47 195
View 166 Leigh, Courtney Queenstown MD 37 F F35-39 1:18:48 334
View 167 Hoey, Peter Doylestown PA 50 M M50-54 1:18:48 459
View 168 Muench, Nate Collegeville PA 35 M M35-39 1:18:53 80
View 169 May, Eric Exton PA 38 M M35-39 1:19:01 93
View 170 Ginaldi, Jules Furlong PA 45 M M45-49 1:19:02 149
View 171 Bergan, Jane West Chester PA 46 F F45-49 Turk's Head Racing 1:19:08 380
View 172 Pody, Denise Philadelphia PA 50 F F50-54 Cadence Triathlon Club 1:19:13 416
View 173 Lukens, Steph Glenmoore PA 45 F F45-49 Chester County Tri-Fit Club 1:19:15 390
View 174 Mitchell, Jonathan Roslyn PA 24 M M20-24 1:19:33 19
View 175 Ferguson, Marlena Exton PA 42 F F40-44 1:19:50 367
View 176 Maccausland, Bryan Downingtown PA 49 M Clydesdale Tri-Macs 1:19:54 256
View 177 Black, Paul West Chester PA 29 M Clydesdale 1:20:02 479
View 178 Gray, Tanya West Brandywine PA 45 F F45-49 1:20:11 392
View 179 Womer, Sandy Newark DE 37 F F35-39 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:20:32 461
View 180 Montgomery, Hillary Eagleville PA 30 F F30-34 1:20:36 312
View 181 Brereton, Stuart Maple Glen PA 40 M M40-44 1:20:36 130
View 182 Wood, Brian West Chester PA 37 M Clydesdale 1:20:51 240
View 183 Denucci, Kristen Newtown Square PA 35 F F35-39 1:20:58 329
View 184 Megow, Alexis Malvern PA 35 F F35-39 1:21:00 338
View 185 Turulski, Michele Hockessin DE 44 F F40-44 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:21:01 362
View 186 O'connell, Ryan Chester Springs PA 37 M M35-39 1:21:05 87
View 187 Sherwin, Julia Coatesville PA 38 F F35-39 1:21:06 336
View 188 Hussey, Margaret Media PA 42 F F40-44 1:21:07 368
View 189 Rigsbee, Jim Wallingford PA 42 M M40-44 1:21:22 132
View 190 Hall, Stephanie Wynnewood PA 30 F F30-34 1:21:23 317
View 191 Clarke, Barbara A W West Chester PA 53 F F50-54 Dave's Road Bikes 1:21:26 397
View 192 Coffey, William Devon PA 36 M M35-39 1:21:41 86
View 193 Adams, Keith Phoenixville PA 33 M Clydesdale 1:21:41 266
View 194 Bach, Stephen Downingtown PA 40 M Clydesdale Chester County Tri-Fit Club 1:21:42 231
View 195 Mchugh, Pamela Downingtown PA 36 F F35-39 1:21:44 330
View 196 Gilbert, Paul Downingtown PA 55 M M55-59 1:21:48 208
View 197 Keitch, Maureen Kennett Square PA 32 F F30-34 1:21:53 308
View 198 Bright, Janet Chester Springs PA 56 F F55-59 1:21:54 422
View 199 Mcgonagle, Maureen Chester Springs PA 41 F F40-44 1:21:55 370
View 200 Graziani, Amy West Chester PA 53 F F50-54 1:21:59 407
View 201 Mellas, Anne Glenmoore PA 52 F F50-54 1:22:00 402
View 202 Heiss, Syd West Chester PA 50 F F50-54 Turk's Head Racing 1:22:18 413
View 203 Nassau, Andrew Malvern PA 23 M M20-24 1:22:19 11
View 204 Bronstein, Ben Milford DE 28 M M25-29 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:22:22 40
View 205 Hermans, Hans Downingtown PA 47 M M45-49 1:22:26 169
View 206 Crossman, Renee Glen Mills PA 42 F Athena 1:22:27 472
View 207 Valaitis, Joseph Downingtown PA 40 M Clydesdale 1:22:27 112
View 208 Santeusanio, David Marblehead MA 39 M M35-39 1:22:32 90
View 209 Larosa, Jessica Downingtown PA 24 F F20-24 1:22:43 277
View 210 Barthold, Laura --- F F0-19 1:22:49 275
View 211 Evans, Lisa Norristown, PA 51 F F50-54 1:22:49 401
View 212 Cobaugh, Peter Sinking Spring PA 44 M Clydesdale 1:22:50 239
View 213 Bradley, Julie N. Potomac MD 51 F F50-54 1:22:51 468
View 214 Mccarel, Dan Ardmore PA 68 M M65-69 T3 1:22:51 225
View 215 Everitt, Richard Bethesda MD 40 M M40-44 1:22:52 119
View 216 Robinson, Ronni Huntingdon Valley PA 43 F F40-44 1:23:00 366
View 217 Longenecker, Orpha Parkesburg PA 40 F F40-44 1:23:07 464
View 218 Olintz, Steve Drexel Hill PA 35 M M35-39 1:23:08 79
View 218 Clements, Nicolle Collegeville PA 25 F F25-29 1:23:08 295
View 220 Casey, Michelle Downingtown PA 35 F F35-39 1:23:12 321
View 221 Raley, Jennifer Dover DE 41 F F40-44 Team Bricks MultiSport 1:23:24 465
View 222 Quigley, Carol West Chester PA 40 F F40-44 1:23:32 375
View 223 Westbrook, Kent Newtown PA 52 M Clydesdale 1:23:33 261
View 224 Buckanavage, Barbara Newark DE 47 F F45-49 1:23:42 395
View 225 Goble, Nathanael Shrewsbury PA 24 M M20-24 1:23:53 21
View 226 Bergan, Sarah Chester PA 26 F F25-29 1:23:53 290
View 227 D'orazio, Dino Collegeville PA 30 M Clydesdale 1:23:57 257
View 228 Moran, Elizabeth Harveys Lake PA 50 F F50-54 1:23:57 419
View 229 Bunch, Melissa Malvern PA 51 F F50-54 1:24:00 400
View 230 Buss, Lindsay Macungie PA 23 F F20-24 1:24:04 280
View 231 Martin, Lynn Macungie PA 55 F F55-59 1:24:06 423
View 232 Laws, Andrew West Chester PA 40 M M40-44 1:24:10 140
View 233 Lobb, Daniel Glenmoore PA 46 M M45-49 1:24:11 171
View 234 Incollingo, Mario Glenmoore PA 42 M M40-44 1:24:11 134
View 235 Van Wormer, Phil Wilmington DE 53 M M50-54 1:24:16 202
View 236 De Long, Keith Reading PA 49 M M45-49 1:24:16 176
View 237 Moore, Jonathan Philadelphia PA 39 M Clydesdale 1:24:18 269
View 238 Wnenchak, Sarah Newark DE 22 F F20-24 1:24:26 279
View 239 Mccormick, Bryan Havertown PA 33 M M30-34 1:24:40 46
View 240 Mcdonald, Matt Malvern PA 41 M Clydesdale 1:24:42 246
View 241 Basquill, Kevin Annapolis MD 49 M M45-49 Annapolis Triathlon Club 1:25:00 162
View 242 Haraf, Johanna Wyndmoor PA 42 F F40-44 1:25:11 345
View 243 Keefe, John West Chester PA 42 M M40-44 Turk's Head Racing 1:25:16 118
View 244 Craig, Robert Newark DE 25 M Clydesdale 1:25:17 251
View 245 Cole, Andrew --- M M0-19 1:25:19 6
View 246 Skiff, Michael Downingtown PA 34 M Clydesdale 1:25:19 235
View 247 Cambre, Jack Havre De Grace MD 20 M M20-24 1:25:23 16
View 248 Terry, Julia Glenmoore PA 34 F F30-34 1:25:53 436
View 249 Ottinger, Christianne Downingtown PA 38 F F35-39 1:25:54 340
View 250 Kennedy, Timothy Chester Springs PA 42 M Clydesdale 1:25:54 244
View 251 Pante, Mary Beth Media PA 47 F F45-49 1:26:03 388
View 252 Johnson-null, Monica Adamstown PA 40 F Athena 1:26:06 438
View 253 Dorris, Ken Pottstown PA 37 M M35-39 1:26:07 65
View 254 Pickford, Steve Lansdale PA 44 M Clydesdale 1:26:09 265
View 255 Correll, Gary Laureldale PA 68 M M65-69 1:26:12 224
View 256 Young, Eric Coatesville PA 34 M M30-34 1:26:29 50
View 257 Crossett, Amelia Elverson PA 50 F F50-54 1:26:52 403
View 258 Macgregor, Joanne Berwyn PA 44 F F40-44 1:26:53 376
View 259 Schalleur, Chris Harleysville PA 39 M M35-39 1:27:06 78
View 260 Newdeck, Michelle Malvern PA 32 F F30-34 1:27:13 305
View 261 Keene, Lynn Adamstown PA 32 F Athena 1:28:20 439
View 262 Heckard, Kassy Philadelphia PA 32 F F30-34 1:28:21 309
View 263 Brown, Tim Brookhaven PA 32 M M30-34 1:28:23 63
View 264 Pacheco, Rhonda Alexandria VA 32 F F30-34 1:28:29 303
View 265 Willer, Johanna Alexandria VA 30 F F30-34 1:28:32 302
View 266 Wiest, Kurt Sellersville PA 46 M Clydesdale 1:28:32 255
View 267 Van Wormer, Sandra Wilmington DE 53 F F50-54 1:28:40 415
View 268 Irwin, Christopher Harleysville PA 26 M M25-29 1:28:41 38
View 269 Hires, Tania West Chester PA 36 F F35-39 1:28:44 337
View 270 Pozun, Robert Exton PA 26 M M25-29 1:28:45 39
View 271 Murphy, Daniel West Chester PA 40 M M40-44 1:28:47 141
View 272 Dunning, Britt Wallingford PA 45 M M45-49 1:28:48 175
View 273 Laverty, Michele Conshohocken PA 45 F F45-49 1:28:50 387
View 274 Ambrosino, Pamela Cherry Hill NJ 45 F F45-49 1:29:02 382
View 275 McCabe, James Mt Laurel NJ 49 M M45-49 1:29:32 480
View 276 Foley, Edward West Chester PA 57 M Clydesdale 1:29:49 259
View 277 D'isabella, Linda Oxford PA 43 F Athena KAY Triathlon Club 1:29:55 442
View 278 Kumar, Vivek Philadelphia PA 28 M M25-29 1:30:12 28
View 279 Lindeman, Becky Merion PA 40 F F40-44 1:30:14 359
View 280 Fisher, Jennifer Royersford PA 41 F F40-44 1:30:21 377
View 281 Mariotti, Deane Berwyn PA 33 F F30-34 1:30:22 311
View 282 Arnold, Juli Reading PA 34 F F30-34 1:30:34 300
View 283 Stephens, Abe Downingtown PA 37 M Clydesdale 1:30:34 237
View 284 Waldron, Mark Berwyn PA 53 M Clydesdale 1:30:35 247
View 285 Wilkinson, Tara Kennett Square PA 32 F F30-34 1:30:40 314
View 286 Burke, Betty West Chester PA 60 F F60-64 Turk's Head Racing 1:30:48 424
View 287 Sutton, Tom Chalfont PA 50 M M50-54 1:30:54 201
View 288 Marusa, Damien Chester Springs PA 37 M M35-39 1:30:57 97
View 289 Litzenberg, Scott Kennett Square PA 49 M M45-49 1:31:07 172
View 290 Carpenter, James Pottstown PA 48 M Clydesdale 1:31:07 248
View 291 Kirk, Colleen Chester Springs PA 47 F F45-49 1:31:14 389
View 292 Morrow, Sean Phoenixville PA 30 M M30-34 1:31:16 57
View 293 Petrucci, Kimberly Wynnewood PA 41 F F40-44 1:31:17 374
View 294 Rosenberg, Max Philadelphia PA 24 M M20-24 1:31:19 17
View 295 Trego, Michelle New Holland PA 41 F F40-44 1:31:43 355
View 296 Potts, John Glenmoore PA 41 M Clydesdale 1:31:52 228
View 297 Lagarde, Chris Coatesville PA 33 M M30-34 1:31:56 53
View 298 Macera, John Havertown PA 34 M M30-34 1:32:09 47
View 299 Glendinning, Ellen Lafayette Hill PA 50 F F50-54 1:32:15 405
View 300 Treston, Allison West Chester PA 30 F F30-34 1:32:19 316
View 301 Donnelly, Kate West Chester PA 35 F F35-39 1:32:19 339
View 302 Sanfelice, Paul King Of Prussia PA 44 M M40-44 1:32:21 133
View 303 Booz, Ian Pennsville NJ 24 M M20-24 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:32:22 20
View 304 Murphy, Lisa Downingtown PA 30 F F30-34 1:32:25 313
View 305 Felten, Elizabeth Haddonfield NJ 28 F F25-29 1:32:27 281
View 306 Schulz, Randy Phoenixville PA 45 M M45-49 1:32:34 160
View 307 Faust, Nicole Barto PA 44 F Athena 1:32:38 432
View 308 Singer, Donald Phoenixville PA 58 M M55-59 1:33:07 215
View 309 Dempsey, Barbara Newark DE 40 F F40-44 1:33:23 348
View 310 Lipton, Jill Downingtown PA 40 F F40-44 1:33:24 347
View 311 Greer, J. Roger Coatesville PA 45 M M45-49 1:33:31 154
View 312 Kauffman, Doug Christiana PA 41 M Clydesdale 1:33:37 260
View 313 Howe, Rebecca Philadelphia PA 28 F F25-29 1:33:40 291
View 314 Morrissey, Sarah Sinking Spring PA 26 F F25-29 1:33:58 289
View 315 Haidri, Mujteba East Windsor NJ 28 M M25-29 1:34:00 37
View 316 Hellgoth, Marie Downingtown PA 42 F F40-44 1:34:26 358
View 317 Lefevre, Robert Collegeville PA 59 M M55-59 1:34:31 209
View 318 Mcaleer, David Rock Hall MD 61 M M60-64 Annapolis Triathlon Club 1:34:39 221
View 319 Tiffany, Scott Norristown PA 45 M M45-49 1:34:40 153
View 320 Goldberg, Joe Chadds Ford PA 63 M M60-64 1:34:49 219
View 321 Dadamio, Lisa Reading PA 42 F F40-44 1:34:52 346
View 322 Batty, Dan Chester Springs PA 38 M Clydesdale 1:34:53 474
View 323 Polizzi, Angie Devon PA 42 F F40-44 1:34:57 350
View 324 Powers, Tracey Phoenix AZ 42 F F40-44 1:34:57 352
View 325 Willenbrock, Pete Glenmoore PA 45 M Clydesdale 1:35:00 227
View 326 Menna, Laurie Downingtown PA 36 F F35-39 1:35:05 324
View 327 Mckenna, Peter Wayne PA 42 M M40-44 1:35:31 120
View 328 Simms, Rachel Wallingford PA 25 F F25-29 1:35:32 293
View 329 Saunders, Sean Malvern PA 52 M M50-54 1:35:36 194
View 330 Pomento, Brian Phoenixville PA 47 M M45-49 1:35:38 155
View 331 Mccurley, Sara Wayne PA 37 F F35-39 1:35:49 462
View 332 Henwood, Kristen Ardmore PA 26 F F25-29 1:35:56 288
View 333 Levy, Robert Philadelphia PA 69 M M65-69 Philadelphia Tri Club 1:35:57 222
View 334 Morello, Sal Collegeville PA 41 M M40-44 1:35:58 138
View 335 Anderson, Cindy Denver PA 52 F F50-54 1:36:21 412
View 336 Burger, Stacy Bethlehem PA 41 F F40-44 1:36:29 351
View 337 Taylor, Sarah Philadelphia PA 33 F Athena 1:36:41 426
View 338 Grill, Bob Lansdowne PA 58 M M55-59 1:36:43 214
View 339 Merrill, Bailey --- F F0-19 Mid-Maryland Tri Club 1:36:45 5
View 340 Forgione, Greg Springfield PA 39 M M35-39 1:36:46 88
View 341 Hartman, Molly Brooklyn NY 25 F F25-29 1:37:00 286
View 342 Anastasi, Vincent West Chester PA 49 M M45-49 1:37:04 166
View 343 Schreiber, Blythe Audubon NJ 26 F Athena 1:37:27 443
View 344 Royston, Katelynn Runnemede NJ 28 F Athena 1:37:39 440
View 345 Duncan, Alison Philadelphia PA 29 F F25-29 1:38:04 460
View 346 Longenecker, David Parkesburg PA 39 M M35-39 1:38:08 452
View 347 Webber, Thomas Bel Air MD 36 M Clydesdale 1:38:11 242
View 348 Murphy, Juliane West Chester PA 40 F F40-44 1:39:16 373
View 349 Raymond, Denise Downingtown PA 46 F F45-49 1:39:50 385
View 350 Christ, Colleen Pottstown PA 42 F F40-44 1:39:51 463
View 351 Macluckie, Michelle Gilbertsville PA 42 F F40-44 1:39:56 371
View 352 Thompson, Natalia Kennett Square PA 32 F Athena 1:40:25 470
View 353 Lefevre, Donna Collegeville PA 48 F F45-49 1:41:12 386
View 354 Bradley, Bryan N. Potomac MD 16 M M0-19 1:41:24 446
View 355 Litvin, Sandra West Chester PA 51 F F50-54 1:42:04 408
View 356 Liu, Jimmy West Chester PA 45 M M45-49 Fast Tracks Running Club 1:42:11 159
View 357 Salasin, Roseann Landenberg PA 52 F F50-54 1:42:14 417
View 358 Flaherty, Anne Downingtown PA 46 F F45-49 1:42:21 381
View 359 Callan, Gerard Feasterville PA 32 M M30-34 1:42:27 43
View 360 Denardo, Christopher West Chester PA 40 M Clydesdale 1:42:33 230
View 361 Espenshade, Mike Malvern PA 41 M M40-44 1:43:01 114
View 362 Attanasio, Lea Honey Brook PA 54 F F50-54 1:43:02 467
View 363 Slaymaker, Stacy Lancaster PA 45 F F45-49 1:43:07 383
View 364 Vogt, Gregory Limerick PA 39 M Clydesdale 1:43:08 253
View 365 Cover-miller, Denise Downingtown PA 42 F F40-44 1:43:17 344
View 366 Rucker, Mary Beth Bethlehem PA 54 F F50-54 1:44:09 406
View 367 Myers, Ann Douglassville PA 52 F F50-54 1:44:33 414
View 368 Kerper, Phillip West Chester PA 37 M Clydesdale 1:45:13 241
View 369 Joseph, Daniel Chalfont PA 38 M Clydesdale 1:45:27 243
View 370 Hammond, Sherri Brodheadsville PA 49 F Athena 1:45:33 437
View 371 Klassen, Arli Lancaster PA 52 F Athena 1:46:08 434
View 372 Rodriguez, Todd Downingtown PA 42 M M40-44 1:46:16 110
View 373 Shewmake, Kelly Denver PA 34 F Athena 1:46:23 427
View 374 Kelly-stalford, Joan Chadds Ford PA 50 F F50-54 KAY Triathlon Club 1:46:30 410
View 375 Brown, Lisa Brookhaven PA 33 F F30-34 1:46:42 315
View 376 Lee, Laura West Chester PA 40 F F40-44 1:46:51 354
View 377 Spencer, Suzanne Kintnersville PA 54 F F50-54 1:46:53 398
View 378 Breeding, Molly Harrington DE 50 F Athena Team Bricks MultiSport 1:47:17 473
View 379 Stackhouse, Diane Bryn Mawr PA 28 F F25-29 1:47:26 285
View 380 Brown-joseph, Belinda Chalfont PA 40 F F40-44 1:47:54 360
View 381 Singh, Shiret Wilmington DE 47 F F45-49 1:48:18 393
View 382 Johnson, Ally West Grove PA 16 F F0-19 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:48:49 276
View 383 Booz, Jane Pennsville NJ 49 F F45-49 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:49:37 394
View 384 Straube, Karen Springfield PA 47 F F45-49 1:49:39 396
View 385 Izzi, Mike Feasterville PA 47 M M45-49 1:49:43 164
View 386 Keefe, Jack West Chester PA 71 M M70-74 Turk's Head Racing 1:49:52 226
View 387 Krayss, Randy Havertown PA 61 F F60-64 1:50:12 469
View 388 Donofrio, Heather Wallingford PA 34 F F30-34 1:50:18 310
View 389 Howard, Charles Wynnewood PA 33 M Clydesdale 1:54:37 264
View 390 Cambre, John Havre De Grace MD 62 M M60-64 1:54:43 220
View 391 Schoenrock, Kendall Philadelphia PA 30 M Clydesdale 1:54:51 258
View 392 Bartley, Suzanne Chalfont PA 44 F F40-44 1:55:31 15
View 393 Colella, Deborah Pottstown PA 41 F F40-44 1:56:08 349
View 394 Hill, Cyndi Coatesville PA 39 F F35-39 Chester County Tri-Fit Club 1:56:30 326
View 395 Flaherty, Gerry Downingtown PA 45 M Clydesdale 1:57:32 229
View 396 Loose, Cecilia Glenmoore PA 45 F F45-49 1:58:42 391
View 397 Webber, Tammy Bel Air MD 36 F Athena 2:00:36 431
View 398 Mcgriff, Detrick Havertown PA 41 M Clydesdale 2:03:48 267
View 399 Long, Tricia Allentown PA 36 F F35-39 2:05:42 325
View 400 Hess, Christine Havertown PA 39 F F35-39 2:07:13 328
View 401 Terrell, Diana Wilmington DE 66 F F65-69 2:09:07 425
View 402 Ledford, Barbara Ardmore PA 22 F Athena 2:09:57 433
View 403 Buxton, Claudia Dover DE 39 F Athena Team Bricks MultiSport 2:20:01 471