New Jersey Devilman® Triathlon & Duathlon

Race Date: Sunday May 3, 2015
Description: Half Lite 50™ TRI: 0.80 Mile Swim~40.3 Mile Bike~8.8 Mile Run
Half Lite 50™ DU: 2 Mile Run~40.3 Mile Bike~8.8 Mile Run
Sprint TRI: 0.4 Mile Swim~20.5 Mile Bike~4 Mile Run
Sprint DU: 2 Mile Run~20.5 Mile Bike~4 Mile Run
Race Category: Sprint Triathlon
Total Entrants: 115

 PlaceNameCityStateRace AgeGenderDivisionClubTimeBib#
View 1 Morris, David Plymouth Meeting PA 34 M M30-34 Keswick Multisport 1:27:46 54
View 2 Fenoff, Sean --- M M0-19 1:31:03 41
View 3 Linder, David Westtown PA 40 M M40-44 Turk's Head Racing 1:32:38 82
View 4 Cellucci, Robert North Wales PA 23 M M20-24 Turk's Head Racing 1:33:16 46
View 5 Diehl, Matthew Catasauqua PA 34 M M30-34 1:34:12 55
View 6 Himelfarb, Mark Lititz PA 41 M M40-44 1:34:53 81
View 7 Kay, Andy Audubon PA 39 M M35-39 Exit 3 Multisport 1:35:13 65
View 8 Mack, Don Limerick PA 48 M M45-49 SVY MultiSport Gators 1:37:58 400
View 9 Hoagland, Andrew Philadelphia PA 29 M M25-29 Breakaway Racing 1:38:33 49
View 10 Koehler, Thomas Hampton Bays NY 47 M M45-49 1:39:21 94
View 11 Hartman, Robert Etters PA 56 M M55-59 Turk's Head Racing 1:39:27 120
View 12 Tanjutco, Fred Cherry Hill NJ 45 M M45-49 Exit 3 Multisport 1:39:50 93
View 13 Lafashia, Vince Newark DE 44 M M40-44 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:40:10 90
View 14 Loughin, John "crazy Legs" Royersford PA 51 M M50-54 Turk's Head Racing 1:40:45 401
View 15 Schlichtmann, Don Collegeville PA 51 M M50-54 SVY MultiSport Gators 1:40:55 109
View 16 Linkinhoker, Daniel Easton PA 19 M M0-19 Lafayette College Triathlon Club 1:42:08 42
View 17 Mcgroary, John Phoenixville PA 27 M M25-29 1:42:48 50
View 18 Haines, Sam Easton PA 19 M M0-19 Lafayette College Triathlon Club 1:43:04 43
View 19 Dowidchuk, Katrina Wilmington DE 45 F F45-49 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:43:17 407
View 20 Bandoy, Ryan Marlton NJ 36 M M35-39 Exit 3 Multisport 1:44:00 69
View 21 Dailey, George Lancaster PA 51 M M50-54 Hempfield Triathlon Club 1:44:11 101
View 22 Lafashia, Margaret Newark DE 43 F F40-44 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:45:16 163
View 23 Northey, Megan Brier WA 25 F F25-29 UD Triathlon Club 1:46:33 145
View 24 Gabb, Jonathan Phoenixville PA 44 M M40-44 1:46:39 80
View 25 Suniaga, Leo West Chester PA 49 M M45-49 Turk's Head Racing 1:46:52 97
View 26 Newhart, Alan Walnutport PA 53 M M50-54 1:47:23 117
View 27 Armistead, Matt Newark DE 21 M M20-24 1:47:33 48
View 28 Gannon, Bob Malvern PA 56 M M55-59 Turk's Head Racing 1:48:41 119
View 29 Githens, Peter Reading PA 49 M M45-49 1:49:19 92
View 30 Mcfadden, Graham Wilmington DE 25 M M25-29 Hockessin Athletic Club 1:49:24 52
View 31 Burnett, Kristy Wilmington DE 30 F F30-34 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:49:33 350
View 32 Floyd, David Woodbury NJ 40 M M40-44 1:49:46 91
View 33 Sherry, Jim Wayne PA 58 M M55-59 High Roads Multisport Club 1:50:46 123
View 34 Wolf, Eric Newark DE 44 M M40-44 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:50:47 76
View 35 Bandoy, Rich Delran NJ 37 M M35-39 Exit 3 Multisport 1:50:48 68
View 36 Yearsley, David Newark DE 31 M M30-34 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:50:51 60
View 37 Merrill, Chad Knoxville MD 35 M M35-39 1:50:59 237
View 38 Franklyn, Nigel Brooklyn NY 38 M M35-39 Brooklyn Tri Club 1:51:20 397
View 39 Brennan, Jennifer Allentown PA 48 F F45-49 Fine Line Racing 1:51:32 171
View 40 Tal, Ofir Cresskill NJ 42 M M40-44 1:51:34 83
View 41 Smith, Jon Stroudsburg PA 46 M Clydesdale 200-219 1:51:36 131
View 42 Cyganik, Kimberly Cherry Hill NJ 44 F F40-44 Breakaway Racing 1:51:37 157
View 43 Tingle, Bryan Chadds Ford PA 32 M M30-34 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:51:40 56
View 44 Anderson, Nicholas Ellicott City MD 30 M M30-34 1:51:46 59
View 45 Ballard, Brad Middletown DE 40 M M40-44 Bike Line Tri Club - Middletown 1:51:50 79
View 46 Amidon, Amanda Wilmington DE 43 F F40-44 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:52:53 406
View 47 Wright, Kelli Washington Crossing PA 38 F F35-39 Sportfit Lab 1:53:00 150
View 48 Schmid, Richard Chesterfield NJ 42 M M40-44 1:53:09 398
View 49 Walter, Tess Scituate MA 20 F F20-24 UD Triathlon Club 1:53:14 137
View 50 Anderson, Nick New Castle DE 30 M Clydesdale 200-219 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:54:20 130
View 51 Shemtov, Ilan Closter NJ 42 M M40-44 1:54:50 133
View 52 Cuba, Kevin Marlton NJ 54 M M50-54 1:55:31 106
View 53 Zsigovits, Jonathan Emmaus PA 40 M M40-44 Endurance Multisport Club 1:56:15 88
View 54 Loose, Kristy Hockessin DE 36 F F35-39 1:56:32 153
View 55 Caparas, Lee Marlton NJ 43 M M40-44 Exit 3 Multisport 1:57:01 78
View 56 Byers, Pete Pitman NJ 58 M M55-59 South Jersey Triathlon Club 1:57:37 318
View 57 Broderdorp, Scott Elkton MD 37 M M35-39 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:57:52 70
View 58 Diebold, John New York NY 27 M M25-29 1:58:00 396
View 59 Robson, Eric Newark DE 36 M M35-39 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:58:02 67
View 60 Arnold, Matthew Nazareth PA 26 M M25-29 Endurance Multisport Club 1:58:02 51
View 61 Calzavara, Kevin Newark DE 20 M M20-24 UD Triathlon Club 1:58:14 45
View 62 Janger, Edward Brooklyn NY 54 M M50-54 Brooklyn Tri Club 1:58:37 113
View 63 Fessler, Mark Summit NJ 50 M M50-54 Sandy Hookers Triathlon Club 1:58:41 99
View 64 Ramos, Benjamen Maple Shade NJ 38 M M35-39 Exit 3 Multisport 1:58:42 64
View 65 Szymanski, Rich Wilmington DE 51 M M50-54 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:58:49 402
View 66 Gallagher, Jaime Wall NJ 38 F F35-39 Sandy Hookers Triathlon Club 1:58:52 154
View 67 Landis, J. D. Schwenksville, PA 47 M M45-49 SVY MultiSport Gators 1:59:52 95
View 68 Kedra, Charles Downingtown PA 51 M M50-54 2:00:11 108
View 69 Watkins, Neil West Chester PA 39 M M35-39 Jersey Shore Triathlon Club 2:00:18 73
View 70 Klein, Jonah Brooklyn NY 47 M M45-49 2:00:44 96
View 71 Fenoff, Terry Hellertown PA 65 M M65-69 2:01:09 128
View 72 Cox, Allan Wilmington DE 50 M M50-54 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 2:02:06 103
View 73 Tessier, Emily Middletown RI 22 F F20-24 UD Triathlon Club 2:02:30 403
View 74 Gelfant, Frederick Mount Laurel NJ 62 M M60-64 2:03:02 124
View 75 Roberts, Evadne Egg Harbor City NJ 36 F F35-39 2:04:20 363
View 76 Markle, Jeffrey Glenmoore PA 51 M M50-54 Turk's Head Racing 2:04:25 102
View 77 Siedlecki, Dean Ellicott City MD 59 M M55-59 Mid-Maryland Tri Club 2:05:50 121
View 78 Cosgrove, Susan Philadelphia PA 30 F F30-34 2:06:12 351
View 79 Bergan, Jane West Chester PA 50 F F50-54 Turk's Head Racing 2:06:56 175
View 80 Kitzinger, Tom Newtown Square PA 22 M M20-24 UD Triathlon Club 2:07:02 47
View 81 Pfluger, Tiff Schwenksville PA 35 F F35-39 SVY MultiSport Gators 2:07:13 151
View 82 Hanlin, Emily Dover DE 39 F F35-39 Dave's Road Bikes 2:08:12 152
View 83 Kline, Amy Malvern PA 41 F F40-44 2:08:18 162
View 84 Russell, Ronald Forest Hill MD 51 M M50-54 2:08:42 105
View 85 Armstrong, Michael Havertown PA 52 M M50-54 2:09:29 107
View 86 Ochoa, Esther Pottstown PA 16 F F0-19 2:11:45 135
View 87 Filtz, Larry Media PA 61 M M60-64 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 2:12:30 126
View 88 Wyderko, Hannah Norfolk VA 23 F Athena 150+ 2:15:32 183
View 89 Winchester, Dwayne Kennett Square PA 43 M M40-44 2:16:15 399
View 90 Bunora, Jennifer Dover DE 43 F Athena 150+ DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 2:16:16 408
View 91 Clarke, Barbara West Chester PA 57 F F55-59 Turk's Head Racing 2:16:36 176
View 92 Maclean, Kerry Bethlehem PA 48 M Clydesdale 200-219 2:16:42 132
View 93 Canuso, Joseph Springfield PA 52 M M50-54 2:16:49 104
View 94 Stoddard, Andrea Alexandria VA 47 F F45-49 2:17:59 168
View 95 Castro, Jose Landenberg PA 47 M M45-49 2:20:03 98
View 96 Cooper, Stephanie Voorhees NJ 49 F F45-49 Team Triumph South Jersey 2:20:28 166
View 97 Drobniak, Meg Parkesburg PA 33 F F30-34 2:20:34 146
View 98 Diefenderfer, Tom Havertown PA 37 M M35-39 2:20:58 66
View 99 Walsh, Brian Dover DE 61 M M60-64 Downstate Delaware Stirders & Riders 2:22:19 125
View 100 Zamarin, Richard Blue Bell PA 54 M M50-54 2:23:39 111
View 101 Schroeder, Owen Newark DE 22 M M20-24 UD Triathlon Club 2:23:48 44
View 102 Waters, Eric Frederica DE 31 M M30-34 2:25:17 61
View 103 Schulte, Karley Newark DE 30 F F30-34 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 2:27:44 405
View 104 Ross, Amalia Newark DE 19 F F0-19 UD Triathlon Club 2:28:06 136
View 105 Fine, Danielle Newark DE 23 F F20-24 UD Triathlon Club 2:28:55 138
View 106 Metzler, Kirsten Aberdeen MD 39 F F35-39 2:28:59 437
View 107 Aungst, Colleen Newark DE 31 F F30-34 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 2:29:53 147
View 108 Walsh, Mary Dover DE 60 F F60-64 Downstate Delaware Stirders & Riders 2:35:33 180
View 109 Pereira, Kelly Mt Airy MD 52 F F50-54 Frederick Triathlon Club 2:39:18 172
View 110 Fritzler, Allyson Newark DE 20 F F20-24 UD Triathlon Club 2:39:38 139
View 111 Graziani, Amy West Chester PA 57 F F55-59 Turk's Head Racing 2:42:52 179
View 112 Ahn, Hyung Joo Pottstown PA 17 M M0-19 The Hill School 2:43:37 39
View 113 Mclaughlin, Kati Newark DE 22 F F20-24 UD Triathlon Club 2:52:11 140
View 114 Levy, Robert Philadelphia PA 73 M M70-74 Turk's Head Racing 2:59:32 129
View 115 Gramby, Latice Philadelphia PA 37 F Athena 150+ 5:55:20 181