Tri-It™ Youth Festival Presented by Simon Eye Associates

Race Date: Sunday June 9, 2013
Description: THIS IS THE REGISTRATION PAGE FOR THE YOUTH TRI & DU ONLY.
Tri: 100 Yard Swim~2.4 Mile Bike~0.4 Mile Run
Du: 0.4 Mile Run~2.4 Mile Bike~0.4 Mile Run
Bear, DE
Race Category: Youth Triathlon
Total Entrants: 86

 PlaceNameCityStateRace AgeGenderDivisionClubTimeBib#
View 1 Gossow, Daniel --- M M9-10 Superkids Multisport 0:13:49 44
View 2 Lausch, Benjamin --- M M11-12 Mini Cow Tri Club 0:14:20 87
View 3 Thornton, Steven --- M M9-10 Jennersville YMCA 0:14:39 48
View 4 Williams, Madelyn --- F F11-12 0:14:52 34
View 5 Iacocca, Anna --- F F11-12 KAY Triathlon Club 0:15:13 40
View 6 Thornton, Hannah --- F F13-14 Jennersville YMCA 0:15:15 7
View 7 Bergan, Jared --- M M13-14 Turk's Head Racing 0:15:15 4
View 8 Suarez, Alex --- M M11-12 Mini Cow Tri Club 0:15:21 13
View 9 Iacocca, Michael --- M M13-14 KAY Triathlon Club 0:15:29 6
View 10 Khan, Ian --- M M11-12 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:16:02 22
View 11 Furlow, Samuel --- M M13-14 Mini Cow Tri Club 0:16:09 85
View 12 Furlow, Abigail --- F F11-12 Mini Cow Tri Club 0:16:24 89
View 13 Pfaff, Annika --- F F9-10 Jennersville YMCA 0:16:42 55
View 14 Beck, Sammy --- M M11-12 0:16:48 12
View 15 Doughty, Anna --- F F11-12 0:16:55 41
View 16 Townend, Amy --- F F11-12 0:17:06 33
View 17 Goddard, Daniel --- M M9-10 Superkids Multisport 0:17:13 91
View 18 Shelderfer, Kylie --- F F11-12 Jennersville YMCA 0:17:13 37
View 19 Owens, Becca --- F F11-12 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:17:37 30
View 20 Cobb Iv, Goodwin --- M M11-12 0:17:40 19
View 21 Benson, Jacob --- M M11-12 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:17:43 15
View 22 Burke, Brandon --- M M9-10 Jennersville YMCA 0:17:49 43
View 23 Killy, Jonah --- M M9-10 Rock Creek velo 0:18:13 47
View 24 Beck, Noah --- M M9-10 0:18:19 46
View 25 Doughty, Benjamin --- M M9-10 0:18:24 54
View 26 Burke, Lexi --- F F11-12 Jennersville YMCA 0:18:36 23
View 27 Pfaff, Isabella --- F F13-14 Wooden Wheels Tri Team 0:18:47 86
View 28 Burns, Grace --- F F9-10 Jennersville YMCA 0:18:50 64
View 29 Benson, Maggie --- F F9-10 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:18:53 61
View 30 Williams, Daniel --- M M7-8 0:18:53 73
View 31 Liu, Chelsey --- F F11-12 Delaware Swim Team 0:18:54 38
View 32 Pfaff, Ava --- F F7-8 Wooden Wheels Tri Team 0:18:57 78
View 33 Pfaff, Stefan --- M M9-10 Wooden Wheels Tri Team 0:19:05 42
View 34 Juarez, Maria --- F F9-10 Jennersville YMCA 0:19:09 65
View 35 Calloway, Alexis --- F F11-12 0:19:19 101
View 36 Ng, Hope --- F F9-10 0:19:22 67
View 37 Conrad, Madison --- F F11-12 Delaware Swim Team 0:19:34 31
View 38 Kelly, Riley --- F F11-12 Jennersville YMCA 0:19:36 36
View 39 Sewell, Kendall --- F F11-12 0:19:47 35
View 40 Tucker, Lily --- F F11-12 0:20:23 32
View 41 Devries, Quinn --- M M9-10 Trestle Bridge Racing 0:20:29 53
View 42 Evseev, Alexandra Sasha --- F F11-12 Mini Cow Tri Club 0:20:35 29
View 43 Engstrom, Allah --- M M7-8 0:20:40 573
View 44 Iacocca, Patrick --- M M9-10 KAY Triathlon Club 0:20:48 52
View 45 Ng, Kai --- M M7-8 0:20:48 577
View 46 Hall, Aiden --- M M11-12 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:20:49 21
View 47 Evanko, Molly --- F F11-12 KAY Triathlon Club 0:20:56 39
View 48 Salerni, Gina --- F F13-14 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:20:59 9
View 49 Thompson, Reese --- F F9-10 Delaware Swim Team 0:21:03 62
View 50 Selph, Lauren --- F F11-12 0:21:07 90
View 51 Burns, Brooke --- F F7-8 Jennersville YMCA 0:21:23 80
View 52 Doughty, Samuel --- M M7-8 0:21:29 76
View 53 Beauchamp, Amanda --- F F11-12 0:21:32 25
View 54 Santana, Griffin --- M M11-12 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:21:35 10
View 55 Manley, Lukas --- M M9-10 0:21:42 49
View 56 Kitchen, Eric --- M M11-12 0:21:47 88
View 57 Zwiercan, Heather --- F F9-10 0:22:03 60
View 58 Anderson, Ryan --- M M7-8 0:22:05 94
View 59 Anderson, Lauren --- F F9-10 0:22:07 92
View 60 Bujak, Emily --- F F9-10 Jennersville YMCA 0:22:10 63
View 61 Neskie, Emma --- F F7-8 0:22:11 79
View 62 Truszkowski, Payton --- F F11-12 0:22:12 26
View 63 Kulp, Ainsley --- F F7-8 0:22:19 95
View 64 Berger, Brandt --- M M7-8 Wooden Wheels Tri Team 0:22:23 74
View 65 Lebrun, Emily --- F F9-10 0:22:33 59
View 66 Beauchamp, Alexis --- F F11-12 0:22:38 24
View 67 Baugh, Miles --- M M11-12 0:22:41 17
View 68 Graves, Melanie --- F F13-14 0:22:42 8
View 69 Snarr, Jacob --- M M11-12 Jennersville YMCA 0:23:09 18
View 70 Devries, Cooper --- M M7-8 Trestle Bridge Racing 0:23:15 75
View 71 Fears, Zachary --- M M11-12 0:23:32 16
View 72 Young, Evan --- M M9-10 Jennersville YMCA 0:23:34 50
View 73 Starr, Alex --- M M11-12 0:24:01 14
View 74 Casey, Mia --- F F7-8 0:24:10 591
View 75 Lyle, Phillip --- M PhysCh Team Bricks MultiSport 0:24:13 77
View 76 Drum, Kerri --- F F11-12 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:24:20 27
View 77 Matthews, Mia --- F F7-8 0:24:25 98
View 78 Truszkowski, Skylar --- F F9-10 0:24:28 57
View 79 Mccracken, Elle --- F F7-8 0:24:54 97
View 80 Novotny, Ava --- F F9-10 0:24:54 56
View 81 Blevins, Olivia --- F F11-12 0:24:55 28
View 82 Drum, Meaghan --- F F9-10 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:25:10 58
View 83 Connolly, Fiona --- F F9-10 Jennersville YMCA 0:27:10 66
View 84 Casey, Makayla --- F F9-10 0:27:51 102
View 85 Kulp, Kenna --- F F7-8 0:29:16 96
View 86 Santana, Owen --- M M7-8 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:33:18 71