Tri-It™ Festival Presented by Simon Eye Associates

Race Date: Sunday June 9, 2013
Description: THIS IS THE REGISTRATION PAGE FOR THE SPRINT TRI & DU ONLY.
Tri:1/4 Mile Swim~10 Mile Bike~2 Mile Run
Du: 2 Mile Run~10 Mile Bike~2 Mile Run
A Triathlon & Duathlon for First Timers. Open to all levels of athletes including "regular" athletes
Race Category: Sprint Triathlon
Total Entrants: 332

 PlaceNameCityStateRace AgeGenderDivisionClubTimeBib#
View 1 Jones, Rob West Chester PA 45 M M45-49 Turk's Head Racing 0:42:35 460
View 2 Phillips, Ryan West Chester PA 35 M M35-39 Turk's Head Racing 0:43:28 574
View 3 Brooks, Bradley Newark DE 20 M M20-24 0:45:12 392
View 4 Keefe, Dave West Chester PA 40 M M40-44 Turk's Head Racing 0:46:15 450
View 5 Savastani, Lou Narberth PA 44 M M40-44 Cadence Triathlon Club 0:46:26 445
View 6 Fischel, Matthew Hockessin DE 23 M M20-24 University of Delaware Cycling Team 0:46:54 390
View 7 Moore, Jake Perryville MD 29 M M25-29 0:46:55 397
View 8 Killy, Quinn Silver Spring MD 43 M M40-44 Rock Creek velo 0:47:02 444
View 9 Rittenhouse, Peter West Chester PA 56 M M55-59 Turk's Head Racing 0:47:06 494
View 10 Wagner, Joshua Downingtown PA 35 M M35-39 High Street Tri Club 0:47:07 417
View 11 Hoyle, Paul Avondale PA 44 M M40-44 Morgan Stanley/Market Edge 0:47:11 575
View 12 Beauchamp, Kenneth Royersford PA 46 M M45-49 Endurance Multisport Club 0:47:12 454
View 13 Duffy, Kelsey West Chester PA 25 M M25-29 Turk's Head Racing 0:47:31 398
View 14 Hill, Scott Warminster PA 45 M M45-49 0:47:40 576
View 15 Markel, Justin Abingdon MD 32 M M30-34 Harford Multisport Club 0:47:57 572
View 16 Nicholson, John West Chester PA 56 M M55-59 Turk's Head Racing 0:48:38 584
View 17 Laskey, Josh Paoli PA 27 M M25-29 0:48:41 404
View 18 Avila, Jose --- M M0-19 0:49:38 376
View 19 Jones, Steve West Chester PA 42 M M40-44 Tri for the Cure 0:49:40 437
View 20 Smith, Hudson Berlin NJ 44 M M40-44 Turk's Head Racing 0:49:43 433
View 21 Hammelman, William Philadelphia PA 33 M M30-34 0:49:46 413
View 22 Cavalcanto, Jay West Chester PA 37 M Clydesdale Tri for the Cure 0:49:50 535
View 23 Miller, Rosemarie Downingtown PA 44 F F40-44 Turk's Head Racing 0:49:56 310
View 24 Randall, Leslie Royersford PA 44 F F40-44 0:49:58 286
View 25 Wolf, Matt Doylestown PA 29 M M25-29 0:50:00 406
View 26 Gossow, Michael --- M M0-19 Superkids Multisport 0:50:08 372
View 27 Fox, Mark Newark DE 46 M M45-49 0:50:12 578
View 28 Poppleton, Amanda Baltimore MD 32 F F30-34 0:50:14 235
View 29 Beauchamp, Nicholas --- M M0-19 Endurance Multisport Club 0:50:26 371
View 30 Scott, Brianne Wilmington DE 29 F F25-29 Bike Line Tri Club 0:50:30 209
View 31 Smith, Rebecca West Chester PA 51 F F50-54 Turk's Head Racing 0:50:39 343
View 32 Clay, Joseph --- M M0-19 Superkids Multisport 0:51:00 379
View 33 Scott, Sean New Castle DE 32 M M30-34 Bike Line Tri Club 0:51:07 410
View 34 Lowe, Ryan Hockessin DE 40 M M40-44 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:51:30 434
View 35 Kitchen, Jason Glen Mills PA 39 M M35-39 0:51:47 431
View 36 Mcneill, Katriona --- F F0-19 Rock Creek velo 0:51:47 188
View 37 Lerner, Addison Malvern PA 27 F F25-29 Turk's Head Racing 0:51:47 224
View 38 Hughes, Bryant Middletown DE 20 M M20-24 0:51:52 393
View 39 Boesen, Josh Wilmington DE 33 M M30-34 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:51:58 415
View 40 Pfaff, Rabea --- F F0-19 Wooden Wheels Tri Team 0:52:28 187
View 41 Tingle, Bryan Chadds Ford PA 30 M M30-34 0:52:41 409
View 42 Farinas, Erik Millsboro DE 42 M M40-44 Tri-Delaware 0:53:00 448
View 43 Jacobs, Ian Moorestown NJ 53 M M50-54 0:53:07 487
View 44 Zizileuskas, Thomas Dover DE 46 M M45-49 Bike Line Tri Club 0:53:10 468
View 45 Scott, Shane West Grove PA 24 M M20-24 Tri for the Cure 0:53:11 385
View 46 Gray, Renee Bel Air MD 44 F F40-44 0:53:13 297
View 47 Hauptschein, Jeff Kennett Square PA 18 M M0-19 0:53:21 382
View 48 Monroe, Kenny Middletown DE 17 M M0-19 0:53:37 567
View 49 Gossow, Janet Wayne PA 52 F F50-54 Superkids Multisport 0:53:43 326
View 50 Holmes, Rob Mount Laurel NJ 67 M M65-69 0:53:50 586
View 51 Chapla, Matthew --- M M0-19 0:53:52 383
View 52 Semmel, Neil Bear DE 50 M M50-54 0:53:56 473
View 53 Lang, Madeline Newark DE 19 F F0-19 0:54:02 190
View 54 Siembieda, Kyra Narberth PA 33 F F30-34 0:54:23 239
View 55 Avila, Andrew --- M M0-19 0:54:28 377
View 56 Mathews, William Delta PA 51 M M50-54 Harford Multisport Club 0:54:33 581
View 57 Lausch, Anna --- F F0-19 Mini Cow Tri Club 0:54:40 192
View 58 Jones, Lysa West Chester PA 50 F F50-54 Turk's Head Racing 0:54:44 329
View 59 Burns, Robert Wilmington DE 32 M M30-34 0:54:50 411
View 60 Moore, Raissa Perryville MD 28 F F25-29 0:54:53 207
View 61 Trout, Karl Doylestown PA 43 M M40-44 0:54:54 441
View 62 Miller, Sara Bel Air MD 36 F F35-39 Go Mama Go! Triathlon Club 0:54:57 261
View 63 Carlozzi, Augie --- M M0-19 Delaware Swim Team 0:55:09 568
View 64 Barton, Susan Landenberg PA 54 F F50-54 UD Triathlon Club 0:55:11 327
View 65 Fickes, Benjamin --- M M0-19 0:55:39 374
View 66 Mccallum, Charles Glen Mills PA 38 M M35-39 0:55:48 422
View 67 Krauss, Michael Woolwich Twp. NJ 39 M M35-39 0:56:06 420
View 68 Koetitz, Jeffrey Newark DE 46 M M45-49 0:56:13 464
View 69 Jackson, Ray Newark DE 48 M M45-49 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:56:28 539
View 70 Hughey, Adam Elkton MD 29 M M25-29 0:56:32 400
View 71 Sullivan, Brian Warrington PA 37 M M35-39 0:56:40 430
View 72 Bergan, Jane West Chester PA 48 F F45-49 Turk's Head Racing 0:56:41 313
View 73 Colahan, Ryan Philadelphia PA 31 M M30-34 0:56:56 571
View 74 Chocheles, Conor Newark DE 24 M M20-24 0:56:58 570
View 75 Pfaff, Keith West Grove PA 43 M Clydesdale Wooden Wheels Tri Team 0:57:05 521
View 76 Pangborn, Denise Morton PA 45 F F45-49 0:57:08 312
View 77 Redekop, Fred Allentown PA 51 M M50-54 0:57:09 583
View 78 Rynkowski, Rick Lewes DE 59 M M55-59 Dave's Road Bikes 0:57:13 500
View 79 Wilburn, Laura Newark DE 25 F F25-29 0:57:21 218
View 80 Olshefski, Brian Ambler PA 38 M M35-39 0:57:28 418
View 81 Liberti, Nicholas Dover DE 52 M M50-54 0:57:29 485
View 82 Hall, Patrick Wilmington DE 44 M M40-44 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:57:38 449
View 83 Doyle, Mamie Townsend DE 44 F F40-44 0:57:39 290
View 84 Dames, Victoria Rehoboth Beach DE 33 F F30-34 0:57:40 243
View 85 Miller, Andrea Arlington VA 40 F F40-44 0:57:43 560
View 86 Geli Vilardell, Pau Philadelphia PA 26 M Clydesdale 0:57:44 529
View 87 Mccloskey, Kelly Wilmington DE 35 F F35-39 Brandywine Racing 0:57:46 268
View 88 Dawson, Betty West Chester PA 62 F F60-64 Turk's Head Racing 0:57:48 349
View 89 Amato, Joe Ellicott City MD 70 M M70-74 0:57:51 520
View 90 Womer, Sandra Newark DE 39 F F35-39 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:57:52 255
View 91 Wedemeyer, Liane Limerick PA 42 F F40-44 0:57:56 307
View 92 Pfaff, Mark West Grove PA 47 M M45-49 Wooden Wheels Tri Team 0:57:59 451
View 93 Hoffman, Heather Bel Air MD 42 F F40-44 Go Mama Go! Triathlon Club 0:58:06 284
View 94 Beauchamp, Kelly Royersford PA 36 F F35-39 Endurance Multisport Club 0:58:07 251
View 95 Crossman, Renee Glen Mills PA 44 F F40-44 0:58:11 288
View 96 Winters, Robert York PA 24 M M20-24 UD Triathlon Club 0:58:19 391
View 97 De Long, Keith Reading PA 51 M M50-54 0:58:23 472
View 98 Mcghee, Jason Lincoln University PA 39 M M35-39 Tri for the Cure 0:58:29 427
View 99 Drum, Irene Eagleville PA 39 F F35-39 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:58:34 265
View 100 Kulp, K.c. Coatesville PA 45 M Clydesdale 0:58:34 589
View 101 Ellis, Sara Newark DE 29 F F25-29 0:58:39 221
View 102 Greco, Eric Drums PA 29 M Clydesdale 0:58:47 588
View 103 Miller, Jeff Elkton MD 46 M M45-49 Wooden Wheels Tri Team 0:58:53 453
View 104 Anderson, William York PA 31 M M30-34 0:59:07 407
View 105 Mullen, Joanne Boothwyn PA 39 F F35-39 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:59:19 262
View 106 Kraft, Scott Hockessin DE 29 M M25-29 0:59:21 402
View 107 Guidry, Todd Bear DE 26 M Clydesdale 0:59:29 527
View 108 Chermol, Kathleen Media PA 38 F F35-39 Tri for the Cure 0:59:33 253
View 109 Boesen, Julie Wilmington DE 33 F F30-34 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:59:41 245
View 110 Bloth, William Kirkwood PA 65 M M65-69 Wooden Wheels Tri Team 0:59:53 513
View 111 Mulhern, Marc Ardmore PA 38 M Clydesdale AIM4Tri 0:59:58 528
View 112 Off, Tim West Chester PA 38 M M35-39 Tri for the Cure 0:59:59 429
View 113 Cox, James Landenberg PA 64 M M60-64 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:00:11 507
View 114 Mccorkel, Wade West Chester PA 25 M M25-29 1:00:11 401
View 115 Robertson, Kathryn Glen Mills PA 35 F F35-39 T3 1:00:22 259
View 116 Zado, Kristin Haverford PA 51 F F50-54 AIM4Tri 1:00:25 565
View 117 Glah, Caryle West Chester PA 62 F F60-64 Turk's Head Racing 1:00:37 566
View 118 Rinde, Jason Collegeville PA 26 M M25-29 1:00:46 399
View 119 Waldron, Mark Berwyn PA 55 M M55-59 1:00:56 585
View 120 Adams, Devon Wilmington DE 28 F F25-29 Bike Line Tri Club 1:00:56 212
View 121 Dash, Danielle Dover DE 45 F F45-49 Downstate Delaware Stirders & Riders 1:00:59 314
View 122 Fickes, Jerry Newark DE 48 M M45-49 1:01:00 462
View 122 Thiruselvam, David Newtown Square PA 51 M M50-54 1:01:08 582
View 123 Bull, Kristine Bel Air MD 23 F F20-24 Harford Multisport Club 1:01:14 193
View 124 Sanfelice, Paul King Of Prussia PA 46 M M45-49 1:01:16 470
View 125 Burke, Ryan Media PA 35 M M35-39 1:01:27 421
View 126 Mcgurk, Chris West Chester PA 52 M M50-54 1:01:35 486
View 127 Greer, Roger Coatesville PA 47 M M45-49 1:01:36 461
View 128 Costello, Julie Bear DE 27 F F25-29 1:01:37 216
View 129 White, Margaret Wilmington DE 43 F F40-44 1:01:39 289
View 130 Truszkowski, Danielle Bel Air MD 38 F F35-39 Go Mama Go! Triathlon Club 1:01:48 263
View 131 Toner, Jaime Sharptown MD 32 F Athena 1:01:53 370
View 132 Morris, Jaime New Castle DE 32 F F30-34 1:01:56 228
View 133 De Long, Verna Reading PA 42 F F40-44 1:02:00 281
View 134 Moravek, Natalie Wilmington DE 35 F F35-39 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:02:05 278
View 135 Moscoso, Ethan --- M M0-19 1:02:07 378
View 136 Lowry, Dave Wayne PA 56 M M55-59 1:02:08 501
View 137 Franciscus, Samantha --- F F0-19 Jennersville YMCA 1:02:10 558
View 138 Taylor, Gary Middletown DE 45 M Clydesdale Mid-Atlantic Adventurers Association (M3A) 1:02:19 590
View 139 Bantle, Bridget Audubon NJ 38 F F35-39 1:02:22 277
View 140 Perkins, Gary Wilmington DE 58 M M55-59 1:02:26 489
View 141 Cuadros, Renzo Falls Church VA 34 M M30-34 1:02:30 414
View 142 Townsend, Brandon Newark DE 29 M Clydesdale 1:02:32 532
View 143 Sanfelice, Danielle King Of Prussia PA 18 F F0-19 1:02:35 191
View 144 Cellucci, Michael Garnet Valley PA 36 M M35-39 1:02:44 428
View 145 Amin, Bimal Wilmington DE 20 M M20-24 1:02:48 388
View 146 Parsons, William Bethesda MD 46 M M45-49 1:02:49 463
View 147 Buchanan, Anne Ardmore PA 53 F F50-54 AIM4Tri 1:03:06 564
View 148 Elkins, Scott Bryn Mawr PA 46 M M45-49 1:03:09 467
View 149 Baugh, Cole --- M M0-19 1:03:11 381
View 150 Iacocca, Anna --- F F0-19 KAY Triathlon Club 1:03:11 189
View 151 Read, Heather Stevensville MD 38 F F35-39 1:03:15 246
View 152 Foley, Edward Kennett Square PA 59 M M55-59 1:03:28 490
View 153 Agnew Jr, John Middletown DE 50 M M50-54 1:03:29 481
View 154 Tinney, Nicole Kennett Sq PA 35 F F35-39 1:03:40 269
View 155 Correll, Gary Laureldale PA 70 M M70-74 1:03:43 516
View 156 Murray, Jeffrey Limerick PA 51 M M50-54 Tri for the Cure 1:03:52 483
View 157 Strickland, Jennifer Wilmington DE 41 F F40-44 1:03:57 292
View 158 Deaver, Dan Garnet Valley PA 50 M M50-54 1:03:59 475
View 159 Klaum, Scott Havertown PA 35 M M35-39 T3 1:04:01 425
View 160 Price, Nicholas Wilmington DE 29 M M25-29 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:04:07 405
View 161 Hughey, Lindsey Elkton MD 27 F F25-29 1:04:11 213
View 162 Limouze, Rob East Fallowfield PA 42 M Clydesdale Team Water.org 1:04:15 534
View 163 Dougherty, Susan Coatesville PA 48 F F45-49 TRI-MCA 1:04:15 316
View 164 Esbitt, Wynne Hockessin DE 54 F F50-54 Hockessin Athletic Club 1:04:17 332
View 165 Schultz, Frank Nottingham MD 62 M M60-64 1:04:19 502
View 166 Carroll, Michael Coatesville PA 46 M M45-49 Tri for the Cure 1:04:20 579
View 167 Flounders, Amy Bethlehem PA 45 F F45-49 1:04:28 562
View 168 Burns, Meghan Wilmington DE 32 F Athena 1:04:30 367
View 169 Davis, Stephanie Wilmington DE 36 F F35-39 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:04:32 250
View 170 Tinoco, Anne Catonsville MD 38 F F35-39 1:04:42 276
View 171 Ciosek, Andru Rockville MD 38 M M35-39 1:04:42 423
View 172 Mulflur, Molly Philadelphia PA 30 F F30-34 1:04:46 234
View 173 Ludwig, Nick Washington DC 20 M M20-24 1:04:48 387
View 174 Tasaki, Allegra Silver Spring MD 45 F F45-49 1:04:54 324
View 175 Heim, Jeff West Chester PA 40 M M40-44 Tri for the Cure 1:04:54 447
View 176 Becer, Christine Philadelphia PA 28 F F25-29 1:04:59 214
View 177 Skrobot, Katie Wilmington DE 39 F F35-39 1:05:02 257
View 178 Steele, James Portland PA 41 M M40-44 1:05:04 443
View 179 Lanyon, Robert Royersford PA 65 M M65-69 1:05:08 515
View 180 Binns, Meeghan Downingtown PA 35 F F35-39 Tri for the Cure 1:05:09 254
View 181 Webber, Thomas Bel Air MD 38 M Clydesdale 1:05:12 537
View 182 Rinde, Sam Alexandrai VA 23 M M20-24 1:05:19 389
View 183 Attebery, Lisa Wallingford PA 43 F F40-44 1:05:22 309
View 184 Lockhart, Katherine Annapolis MD 29 F Athena 1:05:26 360
View 185 Kernan, Erin Wilmington DE 31 F F30-34 1:05:30 238
View 186 Rogers, Sally Phoenixville PA 62 F F60-64 1:05:38 350
View 187 Brooks, Laura Newark DE 27 F F25-29 1:05:48 222
View 188 Mcgregor, Courtney Wilmington DE 25 F F25-29 Wooden Wheels Tri Team 1:05:48 220
View 189 Lynch, Patty Parkesburg PA 52 F F50-54 1:05:52 338
View 190 Moore, Pam Bel Air MD 52 F Athena Go Mama Go! Triathlon Club 1:05:53 365
View 191 Coyle-felix, Kimberly Audubon NJ 43 F F40-44 1:05:56 311
View 192 Wildman, Fred Downingtown PA 36 M M35-39 1:06:01 432
View 193 Salzbrenner, Mark Hockessin DE 58 M M55-59 1:06:07 492
View 194 Thompson, Catherine Hockessin DE 58 F F55-59 1:06:09 348
View 195 Oller, Kristin West Chester PA 25 F F25-29 1:06:12 215
View 196 Ruocco, Michael Newark DE 29 M M25-29 1:06:28 403
View 197 Rowland, Christine Wilmington DE 30 F F30-34 1:06:29 240
View 198 Gondeck, Mike Dover DE 49 M M45-49 Downstate Delaware Stirders & Riders 1:06:33 456
View 199 Jones, Rob Newark DE 52 M M50-54 1:06:37 474
View 200 Elchik, Loren Abingdon MD 41 F F40-44 1:06:40 306
View 201 Hugg, Jaci Smyrna DE 47 F F45-49 Bike Line Tri Club 1:06:41 322
View 202 Rahe, Matthew Claymont DE 41 M Clydesdale 1:06:42 531
View 203 Niemann, Pamela Wilmington DE 45 F F45-49 1:06:42 317
View 204 Barrett, Rebecca Wilmington DE 20 F F20-24 1:06:44 194
View 205 Donatelli, Dana Bethlehem PA 51 F F50-54 1:06:51 333
View 206 Kuczmarski, Kathryn Wilmington DE 29 F F25-29 Hockessin Athletic Club 1:06:58 219
View 207 Clifford, Joseph West Chester PA 51 M M50-54 1:06:58 482
View 208 Sedlak, Darren West Grove PA 43 M M40-44 Tri for the Cure 1:07:11 439
View 209 Roecker, Ronald North East MD 62 M M60-64 1:07:16 511
View 210 Kairis, Mary Collingswood NJ 59 F F55-59 U.S. Coast Guard Academy Triathlon Team 1:07:23 346
View 211 Vincent, Jean Bethlehem PA 43 F F40-44 1:07:29 293
View 212 Jackson, Eric Newark DE 18 M M0-19 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:07:32 375
View 213 Sambuco, Kristine West Chester PA 38 F F35-39 Tri for the Cure 1:07:47 274
View 214 Mehta, Tara Easton PA 42 F F40-44 1:07:52 295
View 215 Preston, Nicholas Jamison PA 28 M M25-29 Philadelphia Tri Club 1:07:54 395
View 216 O'brien, Katherine Catonsville MD 26 F F25-29 1:07:58 202
View 217 Parker, Emil Takoma Park MD 46 M M45-49 1:08:01 466
View 218 Woodside, David Bear DE 43 M Clydesdale 1:08:03 530
View 219 Durkin, Karen Barrington NJ 45 F F45-49 1:08:13 315
View 220 Jones, Deborah Newark DE 51 F F50-54 1:08:17 337
View 220 Matthias, Laurie Bryn Mawr PA 57 F F55-59 1:08:20 344
View 221 Curran, Donna Wilmington DE 42 F F40-44 1:08:25 303
View 222 Morris, Andrew Wilmington DE 33 M M30-34 1:08:27 412
View 223 Dolbow, Emily Newark DE 30 F F30-34 1:08:29 229
View 224 Brannock, Tracy Baltimore MD 39 F F35-39 1:08:37 249
View 225 Mcnew, Robert Kennett Square PA 60 M M60-64 1:08:37 510
View 226 Glassman, Hannah Wilmington DE 24 F F20-24 Bike Line Tri Club 1:08:41 199
View 227 Smallwood, Jessica Newark DE 37 F F35-39 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:08:55 248
View 228 Weigl, Debra Media PA 40 F F40-44 1:09:03 561
View 229 Roddy, Nicole Wilmington DE 40 F F40-44 1:09:04 279
View 230 Murray, Sayde Baltimore MD 29 F F25-29 1:09:14 208
View 231 Franks, Matthew West Chester PA 41 M M40-44 Tri for the Cure 1:09:22 446
View 232 Rice, Melissa Wilmington DE 42 F F40-44 1:09:24 302
View 233 Mccabe, James Mount Laurel NJ 51 M M50-54 1:09:45 484
View 234 Korotane, Ravi Philadelphia PA 35 M M35-39 1:09:49 419
View 235 Sibol, Whitney Baltimore MD 24 F F20-24 1:10:00 200
View 236 Moore, Suzanne Bethlehem PA 38 F F35-39 1:10:07 267
View 237 Liddick, Amanda West Chester PA 24 F F20-24 1:10:11 196
View 238 Levy, Robert Philadelphia PA 71 M M70-74 Philadelphia Tri Club 1:10:14 519
View 239 Olshefski, Sue Media PA 40 F F40-44 1:10:57 285
View 240 Steele, Stephanie Portland PA 40 F F40-44 1:11:42 304
View 241 Murchie, Kim Mt. Airy MD 54 F F50-54 1:11:49 342
View 242 Sachs, Dagmar Forest Hill MD 49 F F45-49 Go Mama Go! Triathlon Club 1:11:59 563
View 243 Waugh, Thorne Severna Park MD 50 F Athena Annapolis Triathlon Club 1:12:09 366
View 244 Crowther, Eileen Doowningtown PA 34 F F30-34 1:12:26 232
View 245 Crowther, Bryan Doowningtown PA 33 M M30-34 1:12:54 408
View 246 Matyas, Melissa Westmont NJ 41 F F40-44 1:12:57 283
View 247 Hopper, John Elkton MD 66 M M65-69 1:12:59 514
View 248 Messmer, Marie Easton PA 51 F F50-54 Tri-Life 1:13:31 335
View 249 Bosmeny, Alan Elkton MD 64 M M60-64 Wooden Wheels Tri Team 1:13:35 504
View 250 Cottle, Emily Middletown DE 27 F F25-29 1:13:39 356
View 251 Widdersheim, Dennis Bethlehem PA 62 M M60-64 1:13:44 508
View 252 Gilfllian, Devon Morton PA 23 M M20-24 1:13:46 394
View 253 Helton, Dorene Bethlehem PA 50 F F50-54 Tri-Life 1:13:50 325
View 254 Baker, Kyle Bear DE 35 M Clydesdale 1:13:54 524
View 255 Callaghan, Michelle West Chester PA 23 F F20-24 1:14:21 198
View 256 Lund, Kristin Downingtown PA 40 F Athena Tri for the Cure 1:14:21 559
View 257 Stewart, George Bel Air MD 70 M M70-74 Team Chesapeake 1:14:41 517
View 258 Sedlak, Katie West Grove PA 33 F F30-34 Tri for the Cure 1:14:46 226
View 259 Davis, Eugene Newark DE 57 M M55-59 Hockessin Athletic Club 1:14:51 498
View 260 Burns, Robert New Castle DE 53 M M50-54 1:15:01 480
View 261 Merkel, Jillian Cockeysville MD 26 F F25-29 1:15:07 204
View 262 Stephenson, Lee Newark DE 39 M M35-39 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:15:10 416
View 263 Smoot, Jennifer Bel Air MD 38 F F35-39 Go Mama Go! Triathlon Club 1:15:18 264
View 264 Mazor, Krysten Fallston MD 34 F F30-34 1:15:27 233
View 265 Wisdo, Thomas New Castle DE 43 M M40-44 1:15:29 442
View 266 Wolfe, Laurel Townsend DE 27 F F25-29 1:15:46 210
View 267 Cormier, Mikaele --- M M0-19 Mini Cow Tri Club 1:15:48 569
View 268 Varlotta, Sharon Forest Hill MD 40 F F40-44 1:15:55 287
View 269 Alspaugh, Shelley Silver Spring MD 36 F F35-39 1:16:13 260
View 270 Williams, Natalie York PA 33 F Athena 1:16:16 359
View 271 Binns, James Downingtown PA 43 M M40-44 Tri for the Cure 1:16:26 595
View 272 Sullivan, Megan Takoma Park MD 32 F Athena Mid-Maryland Tri Club 1:16:30 353
View 273 Raines, Kelly Morrisville PA 33 F F30-34 1:16:31 236
View 274 Hyde, Erin Delta PA 27 F F25-29 1:16:33 205
View 275 Denny, Jennifer Churchville MD 38 F Athena Go Mama Go! Triathlon Club 1:16:34 364
View 276 Webber, Tammy Bel Air MD 38 F Athena 1:16:36 369
View 277 Rodgers, Adrienne Bethlehem PA 42 F F40-44 1:16:37 301
View 278 Krauss, Randy Havertown PA 63 F F60-64 1:16:43 351
View 279 Drinnan, Lisa Media PA 25 F F25-29 1:16:59 211
View 280 Sheehan, Angela Wilmington DE 54 F F50-54 1:17:31 341
View 281 Salerni, Robert Lincoln University PA 45 M M45-49 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:17:32 459
View 282 Floccare, Lauren Baltimore MD 26 F F25-29 1:17:34 203
View 283 Moscoso, Rodrigo Gaithersburg MD 47 M M45-49 1:18:17 469
View 284 Corbett, Jennifer Elkton MD 34 F F30-34 1:18:23 241
View 285 Vadas, Jim Bel Air MD 74 M M70-74 1:18:27 518
View 286 Olshefski, Pamela Ambler PA 39 F Athena 1:18:45 358
View 287 Mulflur, John Easton MD 74 M M70-74 1:19:15 587
View 288 Reese, Timothy Lusby MD 34 M Clydesdale 1:19:37 533
View 289 Mcdonnell, Nora Newark DE 25 F F25-29 1:19:43 217
View 290 Llagas, Charmaine Washington DC 35 F F35-39 1:19:48 258
View 291 Mulhern, Meghan Washington DC 29 F F25-29 1:19:48 206
View 292 Galletti, Aria Philadelphia PA 34 F F30-34 1:19:49 231
View 293 Shervin, Michael Elkton MD 51 M Clydesdale 1:19:54 536
View 294 Carroll, Katie Bel Air MD 33 F F30-34 1:19:55 242
View 295 Gomez, Sarah Cherry Hill NJ 37 F F35-39 1:20:18 273
View 296 Murray, Abby Wilmington DE 20 F F20-24 1:20:41 197
View 297 Boyle, Brian Elkins Park PA 65 M M65-69 1:21:07 512
View 298 Barrett, Tom Lake Hopatcong NJ 51 M M50-54 1:21:41 580
View 299 Palepale, Magretha Felton PA 41 F Athena 1:21:50 361
View 300 Phillip, Team --- M PhysCh Team Bricks MultiSport 1:22:10 538
View 301 Batts, Cacia Bear DE 32 F F30-34 1:22:15 244
View 302 Beetham, Sarah Wilmington DE 29 F F25-29 1:22:24 223
View 303 Russell, Alison Bear DE 50 F F50-54 1:23:18 340
View 304 Baczewski, Jennifer Bear DE 37 F F35-39 1:23:42 272
View 305 Rodrick-williams, Penny Newark DE 41 F F40-44 Hockessin Athletic Club 1:24:23 298
View 306 Gravell, Chiara Wilmington DE 45 F F45-49 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:24:44 323
View 307 Skrobot, Nicole Wilmington DE 36 F F35-39 1:25:03 247
View 308 Murray, Kathleen Wilmington DE 48 F Athena Team Bricks MultiSport 1:25:10 357
View 309 Carbonaro, Deborah Bethlehem PA 46 F F45-49 1:26:06 318
View 310 Teter, Kim Annapolis MD 28 F Athena Annapolis Striders 1:26:20 352
View 311 Kaden, Jennifer Newark DE 44 F F40-44 1:26:39 299
View 312 Fox, Cindy West Chester PA 53 F F50-54 1:27:36 334
View 313 Poppleton, Deborah Camp Hill PA 58 F F55-59 1:27:36 347
View 314 Pietrzak, Lisa Wilmington DE 33 F Athena 1:27:44 594
View 315 Deibert, Susan Hellertown PA 43 F Athena 1:27:46 354
View 316 Gebhart, Charles Newark DE 64 M M60-64 Team Bricks MultiSport 1:28:16 503
View 317 Anderson, Heidi Chadds Ford PA 44 F F40-44 1:29:03 291
View 318 Stern, Amy Lanham MD 41 F F40-44 1:30:48 294
View 319 Lathrop, Victoria Catasauqua PA 43 F F40-44 Tri-Life 1:31:00 300
View 320 Fukuyama, Jennifer Wilmington DE 30 F Athena 1:31:48 363
View 321 Gilfllian, Nelson Morton PA 57 M M55-59 1:32:07 499
View 322 Cox, Jennifer Baltimore MD 26 F F25-29 1:33:53 201
View 323 Petty, Carolyn Bear DE 49 F F45-49 1:35:04 320
View 324 Rinde, Jonathan Collegeville PA 56 M M55-59 1:35:56 497
View 325 Oldham, Alison Wilmington DE 42 F F40-44 1:36:05 308
View 326 Watson, Darcy Mount Laurel NJ 44 F F40-44 1:40:57 305
View 327 Gondeck, Carol Dover DE 43 F F40-44 1:42:48 282
View 328 Young, William Wilmington DE 61 M M60-64 1:43:22 506
View 329 Coupe, Leighann Newark DE 30 F F30-34 1:44:24 237
View 330 Pangborn, Steve Morton PA 55 M M55-59 2:05:27 488