Lums Pond Youth Triathlon

Race Date: Saturday August 18, 2012
Description: Tri: 100 Yard Swim~2.4 Mile Bike~0.4 Mile Run
Fun Run: 0.4 Mile Run
Race Category: Youth Triathlon
Total Entrants: 78

 PlaceNameCityStateRace AgeGenderDivisionClubTimeBib#
View 1 Rhodes, Mike --- M M13-14 Jennersville YMCA 0:13:28 52
View 2 Goddard, Nia --- F F11-12 0:14:07 62
View 3 Kimmel, Adam --- M M13-14 KAY Triathlon Club 0:14:08 4
View 4 Gossow, Daniel --- M M9-10 0:14:12 85
View 5 Pfaff, Rabea --- F F11-12 Wooden Wheels Tri Team 0:14:31 15
View 6 Van Gunda, Dakota --- M M13-14 Team Bricks MultiSport 0:14:41 53
View 7 Lausch, Benjamin --- M M9-10 Mini Cow Tri Club 0:14:51 64
View 8 Williams, Madelyn --- F F11-12 0:14:53 57
View 9 Newton, Kristina --- F F13-14 0:15:05 78
View 10 Sylvester, Gaege --- M M13-14 0:15:11 5
View 11 Goddard, Daniel --- M M9-10 0:15:16 67
View 12 Franciscus, Samantha --- F F13-14 Jennersville YMCA 0:15:22 7
View 13 Sheridan, Ethan --- M M11-12 Mini Cow Tri Club 0:15:22 54
View 14 Lausch, Anna --- F F11-12 Mini Cow Tri Club 0:15:27 58
View 15 Chapla, Matthew --- M M13-14 0:15:51 3
View 16 Iacocca, Anna --- F F9-10 KAY Triathlon Club 0:15:52 41
View 17 Suarez, Victor (alex) --- M M9-10 Mini Cow Tri Club 0:15:53 30
View 18 Sellaro, Ray --- M M11-12 0:16:00 8
View 19 Harkey, Colin --- M M13-14 0:16:08 1
View 20 Iacocca, Michael --- M M11-12 KAY Triathlon Club 0:16:41 11
View 21 Eckrich, Josh --- M M11-12 KAY Triathlon Club 0:16:47 14
View 22 Hundley, Blake --- M M9-10 Team Bricks MultiSport 0:16:50 63
View 23 Bunting, Benjamin --- M M11-12 0:16:50 10
View 24 Pfaff, Annika --- F F7-8 Jennersville YMCA 0:17:16 48
View 25 Kinnamon, Marshall --- M M11-12 0:17:26 56
View 26 Slotnick, Jayden --- M M11-12 0:17:29 9
View 27 Shelderfer, Kylie --- F F11-12 Jennersville YMCA 0:17:44 20
View 28 Burke, Brandon --- M M9-10 Jennersville YMCA 0:17:49 31
View 29 Zier, Carolyn --- F F11-12 Crazier Racing 0:17:52 61
View 30 Sylvester, Elise --- F F11-12 0:17:54 22
View 31 Guest, Spencer --- M M9-10 KAY Triathlon Club 0:17:59 32
View 32 Capuano, Jillian --- F F9-10 0:18:06 79
View 33 Kelly, Riley --- F F11-12 Jennersville YMCA 0:18:20 24
View 34 Bowers, Andrew --- M M9-10 0:18:44 33
View 35 Williams, Daniel --- M M7-8 0:18:49 74
View 36 Bradley, Conor --- M M9-10 0:18:55 35
View 37 Treat, Kelsey --- F F11-12 0:18:57 59
View 38 Steinberg, Lindsay --- F F13-14 0:18:57 6
View 39 Sylvester, Aidan --- M M9-10 0:18:58 34
View 40 Eckrich, Justin --- M M9-10 KAY Triathlon Club 0:19:00 36
View 41 Bowers, Joshua --- M M11-12 0:19:04 12
View 42 Kelly, Porter --- M M7-8 Jennersville YMCA 0:19:07 72
View 43 Hadfield, Megan --- F F11-12 0:19:10 60
View 44 Dewey, Anna --- F F11-12 0:19:16 23
View 45 Burns, Grace --- F F9-10 Jennersville YMCA 0:19:20 39
View 46 Sellers, Ryder --- M M7-8 0:19:37 83
View 47 Burke, Alexandra --- F F11-12 Jennersville YMCA 0:19:48 21
View 48 Santana, Griffin --- M M9-10 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:19:52 29
View 49 Pickar, Nicholas --- M M11-12 KAY Triathlon Club 0:20:00 84
View 50 Datto, Gregory --- M M9-10 0:20:02 68
View 51 Murray, Katerina --- F F9-10 0:20:03 86
View 52 Hearn, Harry --- M M9-10 0:20:04 65
View 53 Pfaff, Ava --- F F0-6 Wooden Wheels Tri Team 0:20:05 44
View 54 Harkey, Grace --- F F11-12 0:20:21 16
View 55 Keaveney, Colin --- M M9-10 0:20:44 37
View 56 Ross, James --- M M11-12 0:20:47 55
View 57 Weinstein, Ethan --- M M9-10 0:20:55 26
View 58 Knox, Kendall --- F F7-8 KAY Triathlon Club 0:20:55 45
View 59 Frondoza, Abigail-monique --- F F7-8 0:21:02 51
View 60 Iococca, Patrick --- M M7-8 KAY Triathlon Club 0:21:25 82
View 61 Kulp, Ainsley --- F F7-8 Jennersville YMCA 0:21:30 50
View 62 Lyle, Phillip --- M PhysCh Team Bricks MultiSport 0:21:39 80
View 63 Beaudet, Mia --- F F9-10 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:21:50 77
View 64 Tiedemann, Gabby --- F F11-12 0:22:00 18
View 65 Akers, Wyatt --- M M13-14 0:22:12 2
View 66 Weinstein, Max --- M M9-10 0:22:18 27
View 67 Bashir, Ameer --- M M9-10 Team Bricks MultiSport 0:22:34 25
View 68 Hogstrom, Logan --- M M9-10 0:22:40 81
View 69 Ross, Jake --- M M7-8 0:22:56 70
View 70 Burns, Brooke --- F F7-8 Jennersville YMCA 0:22:58 49
View 71 Snarr, Jacob --- M M9-10 Jennersville YMCA 0:23:01 66
View 72 Klumpp, Savannah --- F F9-10 KAY Triathlon Club 0:23:10 38
View 73 Klumpp, Rebecca --- F F7-8 KAY Triathlon Club 0:23:22 47
View 74 Taylor, Marissa --- F F7-8 Mid-Atlantic Adventurers Association (M3A) 0:23:23 76
View 75 Zier, Ryan --- M M7-8 Crazier Racing 0:23:46 71
View 76 Waynant, Rory --- M M11-12 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:27:13 13
View 77 Ross, Colleen --- F F9-10 0:27:27 69
View 78 Treat, Jared --- M M7-8 0:29:29 73