Independence Triathlon

Race Date: Sunday June 3, 2012
Description: 1/4 Mile Swim~10 Mile Bike~2 Mile Run
Lake Nockamixon State Park - Quakertown, PA
Race Category: Sprint Triathlon
Total Entrants: 299

 PlaceNameCityStateRace AgeGenderDivisionClubTimeBib#
View 1 Snyder, Scoogie Doylestown PA 44 M M40-44 0:44:18 248
View 2 Barkley, Nick Philadelphia PA 24 M M20-24 0:45:42 173
View 3 Mccambridge, Jason Stone Mountain GA 35 M M35-39 0:45:45 218
View 4 Digregorio, John Salem NJ 29 M M25-29 0:46:30 340
View 5 Sulzer, Paul Elkton MD 26 M M25-29 UD Triathlon Club 0:46:54 178
View 6 Lampert, Jeremy Ambler PA 28 M M25-29 0:47:10 184
View 7 Allen, Joel Gilbertsville PA 40 M M40-44 0:47:21 345
View 8 Lacotta, Jerome Chalfont PA 48 M M45-49 0:47:30 268
View 9 Thompson, Steve Bethlehem PA 34 M M30-34 Endurance Multisport Club 0:47:36 342
View 10 Manning, Jess Dover DE 35 M M35-39 Team Bricks MultiSport 0:47:41 355
View 11 Dickerson, Katie West Chester PA 33 F F30-34 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:47:58 37
View 12 Karwacki, Kristen Macungie PA 33 F F30-34 0:48:12 31
View 13 Bartus, Cynthia Bethlehem PA 34 F F30-34 Endurance Multisport Club 0:49:08 336
View 14 Hartman, Robert Etters PA 53 M M50-54 Team Bricks MultiSport 0:49:11 297
View 15 Stedman, Hansell Norristown, PA 55 M M55-59 Penn Med Triathlon Club 0:49:31 305
View 16 Hill, Scott Warminster PA 44 M M40-44 0:49:42 250
View 17 Schweidler, Olaf West Chester PA 45 M M45-49 Turk's Head Racing 0:50:20 262
View 18 Cellucci, Robert North Wales PA 20 M M20-24 0:50:35 170
View 19 Hurd, Christopher Camden DE 38 M M35-39 Team Bricks MultiSport 0:50:42 199
View 20 Lombardo, Tony Sparta NJ 47 M M45-49 0:51:25 265
View 21 Keefe, Dave West Chester PA 39 M M35-39 Turk's Head Racing 0:51:39 197
View 22 Shertzer, Emily Jonestown PA 33 F F30-34 0:51:39 24
View 23 Dawson, Bill West Chester PA 61 M M60-64 Turk's Head Racing 0:51:39 324
View 24 Dove, Michael Downingtown PA 16 M M0-19 0:51:40 164
View 25 Beauchamp, Kenneth Royersford PA 45 M M45-49 0:52:00 274
View 26 Benton, Craig Ottsville PA 19 M M0-19 0:52:21 168
View 27 Christ, Bryan Pottstown PA 43 M M40-44 0:52:23 252
View 28 Magee, Michael Holland PA 46 M M45-49 0:52:31 279
View 29 Umbreit, Jeff Wilkes-barre PA 53 M M50-54 0:52:32 300
View 30 Gery, Kyle Douglassville PA 36 M M35-39 0:52:39 198
View 31 Fliszar, Kyle Quakertown PA 34 M M30-34 0:52:41 187
View 32 Beauchamp, Nicholas --- M M0-19 0:52:57 167
View 33 Anderson, Nick New Castle DE 27 M Clydesdale 0:53:15 230
View 34 Smith, Brad Sellersville PA 38 M M35-39 0:53:18 196
View 35 Perez, Matthew Clinton NJ 35 M M35-39 0:53:24 213
View 36 Richey, Andrew Warminster PA 18 M M0-19 0:53:33 169
View 37 Cannon, Robert Collegeville PA 54 M M50-54 AARC (Amber Area Running Club) 0:53:47 295
View 38 Breines, David Milford NJ 24 M M20-24 All American Tri Guys 0:53:51 172
View 39 Porfido, Chip Malven PA 56 M M55-59 Turk's Head Racing 0:53:52 307
View 40 Richey Iii, Robert Warminster PA 24 M M20-24 Philly Pro Tri 0:53:55 176
View 41 Matarazzo, Madison --- F F0-19 Endurance Multisport Club 0:54:01 4
View 42 Syrop, Mickey Summit NJ 56 M M55-59 Jersey Shore Triathlon Club 0:54:04 348
View 43 Niergarth Ii, Patrick (jamie) Newark DE 34 M M30-34 Delaware Running Club 0:54:09 190
View 44 Randall, Leslie Royersford PA 43 F F40-44 Team Bricks MultiSport 0:54:22 81
View 45 Nowacki, Tia Warminster PA 26 F F25-29 0:54:30 15
View 46 Schwind, Brian Alburtis PA 44 M M40-44 0:54:38 243
View 47 Reinhard, Kami Emmaus PA 35 F F35-39 0:54:41 62
View 48 Conk, Peter Lebanon NJ 39 M M35-39 Hunterdon Tri Club 0:54:49 217
View 49 Beck, Robert East Fallowfield PA 46 M M45-49 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:55:01 277
View 50 Saurman, Kelly Abington PA 25 F F25-29 0:55:09 21
View 51 Sawyer, Tracey Warrington PA 32 F F30-34 0:55:10 33
View 52 Cannon, Timothy Collegeville PA 20 M M20-24 0:55:23 175
View 53 Stout, Vincent Perkasie PA 28 M M25-29 Snapple Tri Team 0:55:29 182
View 54 Kosakowski, William Basking Ridge NJ 45 M Clydesdale 0:55:48 223
View 55 Pottage, Alison Oreland PA 38 F F35-39 0:56:01 49
View 56 Mitchell, Maximilian Roslyn PA 21 M M20-24 All American Tri Guys 0:56:09 171
View 57 Trout, Karl Doylestown PA 42 M M40-44 0:56:11 257
View 58 Maybury, James Keyser WV 33 M M30-34 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 0:56:17 185
View 59 Wilson, John Pennsburg PA 37 M M35-39 0:56:23 195
View 60 Gearhart, Jeff Ambler PA 57 M M55-59 0:56:24 311
View 61 Shay Iii, William Bala Cynwyd PA 41 M M40-44 0:56:26 259
View 62 Kryzan, Kimberly Quakertown PA 43 F F40-44 0:56:27 339
View 63 Foster, Paul West Chester PA 51 M Clydesdale West Chester Cycling Club 0:56:29 232
View 64 Headley, Alison South Orange NJ 39 F F35-39 Mapso Tri Club 0:56:30 65
View 65 Tartar, Edward Perkasie PA 39 M M35-39 0:56:43 214
View 66 Kellerhouse, Thomas Lebanon NJ 35 M M35-39 0:56:59 207
View 67 King, Ward Ambler PA 61 M M60-64 0:57:07 325
View 68 Willey, David Bethlehem PA 45 M M45-49 0:57:07 260
View 69 Henzel, Craig Newtown PA 45 M Clydesdale 0:57:09 227
View 70 Mazo, Dan Bala Cynwyd PA 49 M M45-49 0:57:10 281
View 71 Scott, Lea Reading PA 30 F F30-34 0:57:12 28
View 72 Orsino, Gina North Wales PA 40 F F40-44 0:57:14 98
View 73 Voynar, Brent Royersford PA 41 M M40-44 0:57:15 247
View 74 Wesler, Jon Royersford PA 36 M M35-39 0:57:23 205
View 75 Haskell, Ivan Ardmore PA 40 M M40-44 0:57:24 240
View 76 Mayone, Michael Stamford CT 47 M M45-49 0:57:41 284
View 77 Fenoff, Terry Hellertown PA 62 M M60-64 0:57:42 320
View 78 Bray, Kevin Wayne PA 36 M M35-39 0:57:42 200
View 79 Thim, Joe Quakertown PA 38 M M35-39 0:57:52 201
View 80 Stabinsky, Mary Plains PA 36 F F35-39 Upstate Velo 0:57:57 63
View 81 Tolley, Janet Whitehouse Station NJ 48 F F45-49 0:58:01 107
View 82 Lyle, Trevor Harleysville PA 57 M M55-59 Team Bricks MultiSport 0:58:09 303
View 83 Tam, Christa Breinigsville PA 35 F F35-39 0:58:11 44
View 84 Zangardi, Peter Collegeville PA 48 M M45-49 0:58:29 263
View 85 Mcgauley, Cynthia Exton PA 52 F F50-54 Fast Tracks Running Club 0:58:42 144
View 86 Oller, Richard West Chester PA 59 M M55-59 0:58:44 301
View 87 Tihansky, Chris Doylestown PA 48 M M45-49 0:58:47 280
View 88 Bloss, Jaime Bethlehem PA 37 F F35-39 0:58:54 64
View 89 Price, Shawn Bethlehem PA 33 M M30-34 0:58:58 189
View 90 Godfrey, Caroline Berwyn PA 42 F F40-44 Fast Tracks Running Club 0:59:02 103
View 91 Twining, Jen Smyrna DE 43 F F40-44 Team Bricks MultiSport 0:59:04 94
View 92 Valenti, Johanna Spring City PA 32 F F30-34 0:59:05 22
View 93 Davis, Chet Doylestown PA 48 M M45-49 0:59:16 283
View 94 Teles, Kevin Bethlehem PA 43 M M40-44 Endurance Multisport Club 0:59:19 344
View 95 Hanfman, Eric Baltimore MD 26 M M25-29 0:59:26 183
View 96 Burke, Stephanie Allentown PA 31 F Athena Endurance Multisport Club 0:59:29 69
View 97 Fenoff, Sean --- M M0-19 0:59:35 166
View 98 Byrnes, Jeff Chalfont PA 35 M M35-39 0:59:44 216
View 99 Peppiatt, Jim Hawley PA 42 M M40-44 0:59:44 242
View 100 Cooper, William Chester Springs PA 39 M Clydesdale 0:59:45 219
View 101 Baxter, Monica Doylestown PA 39 F F35-39 High Roads Multisport Club 0:59:47 47
View 102 Johnson, Steven Coopersburg PA 45 M Clydesdale 1:00:05 352
View 103 Mitchell, Jonathan Roslyn PA 25 M M25-29 All American Tri Guys 1:00:07 177
View 104 Makarewich, Cat Philadelphia PA 29 F F25-29 1:00:31 19
View 105 Convey, Chris Plymouth Meeting PA 38 M M35-39 1:00:41 208
View 106 Perkins, Jack Baltimore MD 38 M M35-39 1:00:42 210
View 107 Croiger, Noel Collegeville PA 39 M M35-39 1:00:46 204
View 108 Hoey, Peter Doylestown PA 51 M M50-54 High Roads Multisport Club 1:00:50 293
View 109 Kehrle, Michael Telford PA 43 M M40-44 1:00:53 246
View 110 Eiding, Mark Stevens PA 20 M M20-24 1:00:58 174
View 111 Petrillo, Daniel Doylestown PA 36 M M35-39 1:01:04 212
View 112 Milligan, Dean Schwenksville PA 44 M Clydesdale 1:01:06 226
View 113 Sobrinski, Natalie Bethlehem PA 33 F F30-34 1:01:11 35
View 114 Beal, Christy Woodbury Heights NJ 40 F F40-44 Endurance Nation Triathlon Team 1:01:20 90
View 115 Moore, Mike Chalfont PA 39 M Clydesdale High Roads Multisport Club 1:01:21 343
View 116 Mccallion, Megan Doylestown PA 41 F F40-44 1:01:34 88
View 117 Lantzy, Robert New Hope PA 55 M M55-59 1:01:40 314
View 118 Smith, Scott Bethlehem PA 46 M M45-49 1:01:48 269
View 119 Gearhart, Kari Ambler PA 53 F F50-54 1:01:51 140
View 120 Pi, Kevin Glen Gardner NJ 38 M M35-39 1:02:00 209
View 121 Spartin, David Wilmington DE 55 M M55-59 1:02:05 315
View 122 Obiedzinski, George Frenchtown NJ 37 M M35-39 1:02:13 206
View 123 Hershey, Deb Emmaus PA 49 F F45-49 1:02:16 119
View 124 Suszko, Teresina Warminster PA 26 F F25-29 1:02:16 10
View 125 Grevera, Kevin Langhorne PA 53 M M50-54 High Roads Multisport Club 1:02:25 299
View 126 Luck, Dottie Pipersville PA 40 F F40-44 1:02:30 92
View 127 Weiss, Daniel Blue Bell PA 44 M M40-44 1:02:30 258
View 128 Mitzel, Anne --- F F0-19 1:02:32 3
View 129 Stewart, Aaron Phoenixville PA 30 M M30-34 1:02:33 193
View 130 Caldwell, Carleen Conshochocken PA 25 F F25-29 1:02:43 16
View 131 Chubrik-emerson, Kara Annandale NJ 38 F F35-39 1:02:44 55
View 132 Correll, Gary Laureldale PA 69 M M65-69 1:02:58 327
View 133 Tarsi, Bethayn Nazareth PA 45 F F45-49 1:03:05 128
View 134 Schlofer, Lucinda New Tripoli PA 40 F F40-44 1:03:07 89
View 135 Peppiatt, Richard Doylestown PA 45 M M45-49 1:03:24 272
View 136 Burger, Michael Bethlehem PA 41 M M40-44 1:03:28 233
View 137 Dahme, Elizabeth Annandale NJ 55 F F55-59 Hunterdon Tri Club 1:03:29 71
View 138 Levy, David Bethlehem PA 45 M M45-49 1:03:46 271
View 139 Cooksey, Melvin Coventryville PA 65 M M65-69 Fast Tracks Running Club 1:03:58 329
View 140 Andrasek, Christine Red Hill PA 46 F F45-49 1:04:02 116
View 141 Reinhart, George Souderton PA 40 M M40-44 1:04:03 253
View 142 Duffy, Maria Warrington PA 47 F F45-49 1:04:05 115
View 143 Osmers, John Newtown PA 66 M M65-69 1:04:14 330
View 144 Romanovsky, Michael Lebanon NJ 51 M M50-54 1:04:15 296
View 145 Richey, Linda Warminster PA 57 F F55-59 1:04:18 151
View 146 Lovin, Terry Dover DE 38 M M35-39 Team Bricks MultiSport 1:04:25 194
View 147 Alden, Stuart Berwyn PA 54 M Clydesdale 1:04:53 220
View 148 Mullen, Joanne Boothwyn PA 38 F F35-39 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:04:55 46
View 149 Becker, Bill Silverdale PA 55 M M55-59 1:05:04 312
View 150 Beauchamp, Kelly Royersford PA 35 F F35-39 1:05:12 51
View 151 Benner, Jennifer Hatfield PA 36 F F35-39 1:05:15 59
View 152 Guardo, Matt Stroudsburg PA 50 M M50-54 1:05:18 286
View 153 Ginaldi, Jules Furlong PA 46 M M45-49 1:05:20 261
View 154 Geiser, Judy Quakertown PA 47 F Athena 1:05:21 76
View 155 Faust, Barry Orefield PA 55 M M55-59 1:05:30 309
View 156 Santos, Richard North Wales PA 49 M M45-49 1:05:31 282
View 157 Haraf, Johanna Wyndmoor PA 43 F F40-44 1:05:33 79
View 158 Zemgulis, Jeff Bethlehem PA 42 M M40-44 1:05:37 237
View 159 Larimer, Sue Royersford PA 45 F F45-49 1:05:40 110
View 160 Black, Colin Royersford PA 45 M Clydesdale 1:05:40 266
View 161 Twiggar, Andy Bethlehem PA 41 M M40-44 1:05:44 236
View 162 Rogers, Sally Phoenixville PA 61 F F60-64 1:05:49 160
View 163 White, Stephen Doylestown PA 62 M M60-64 High Roads Multisport Club 1:05:53 319
View 164 Allen, Kathy Gilbertsville PA 39 F F35-39 1:05:55 337
View 165 Weiner, Abigail Emmaus PA 22 F F20-24 1:05:58 9
View 166 Swearingen, Emma Cream Ridge NJ 47 F F45-49 1:05:58 129
View 167 Wesler, Allison Rogersford PA 35 F F35-39 1:06:02 351
View 168 Young, Stephen Quakertown PA 56 M M55-59 1:06:02 308
View 169 Frey, Dawn Emmaus PA 57 F F55-59 1:06:11 146
View 170 Goldcamp, Frank Schwenksville PA 64 M M60-64 1:06:14 322
View 171 Filtz, Larry Media PA 58 M M55-59 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:06:15 317
View 172 Cosentino, Jennifer Whitehouse Station NJ 50 F F50-54 1:06:21 137
View 173 Mayone, Catherine Stamford CT 44 F F40-44 1:06:22 86
View 174 Young, Matthew Nazareth PA 30 M M30-34 1:06:23 186
View 175 Johnson-null, Monica Adamstown PA 41 F Athena 1:06:23 72
View 176 Kane, Michael Skillman NJ 57 M M55-59 High Roads Multisport Club 1:06:26 313
View 177 Greim, Joe Hatboro PA 51 M M50-54 1:06:31 298
View 178 Galea, Yvonne Macungie PA 40 F F40-44 1:06:47 97
View 179 Boccella, Kerry Erdenheim PA 39 F F35-39 1:06:47 40
View 180 Moran, Elizabeth Harveys Lake PA 51 F F50-54 1:06:53 145
View 181 New, Caroline Philadelphia PA 29 F F25-29 1:06:54 11
View 182 Gibbons, Melissa Phoenixville PA 34 F F30-34 1:07:00 27
View 183 Soley, Mark Quakertown PA 47 M M45-49 1:07:13 278
View 184 Evans, Lisa Norristown, PA 52 F F50-54 1:07:16 136
View 185 Olintz, Steve Drexel Hill PA 36 M M35-39 1:07:18 215
View 186 Pelkman, Christine Haddonfield NJ 54 F F50-54 1:07:23 133
View 187 Heitzer, Robert Allentown PA 42 M M40-44 1:07:27 255
View 188 Robinson, Ronni Huntingdon Valley PA 44 F F40-44 1:07:40 100
View 189 Scarlett, William Holland PA 41 M M40-44 1:07:48 235
View 190 Manner, Elizabeth Hampton NJ 35 F F35-39 1:08:03 338
View 191 Drum, Irene Eagleville PA 38 F F35-39 1:08:06 53
View 192 Christ, Colleen Pottstown PA 43 F F40-44 1:08:09 95
View 193 Blumenfeld, James Lincroft NJ 57 M M55-59 1:08:11 304
View 194 Challandes, Jim Smyrna DE 70 M M70-74 Team Bricks MultiSport 1:08:11 333
View 195 Mannis, Stephanie Philadelphia PA 38 F F35-39 1:08:15 43
View 196 Reinhart, Tracy Souderton PA 41 F F40-44 1:08:16 96
View 197 Anastasi, Vincent West Chester PA 50 M M50-54 1:08:20 287
View 198 Buonato, Anthony Ambler PA 45 M M45-49 1:08:22 267
View 199 Papson, Michael Glen Gardner NJ 55 M M55-59 1:08:24 316
View 200 Burke, Betty West Chester PA 61 F F60-64 Turk's Head Racing 1:08:25 156
View 201 Osbeck, Julia Furlong PA 29 F Athena 1:08:28 70
View 202 Moffa, Melissa Royersford PA 35 F F35-39 Endurance Multisport Club 1:08:44 52
View 203 Nicholls, Rhonda Henryville PA 53 F F50-54 1:08:50 138
View 204 Pardo, Amy Lebanon NJ 36 F F35-39 1:08:51 42
View 205 Ashman, Bethany Whitehall PA 25 F F25-29 1:08:59 13
View 206 Peterson, Amy Macungie PA 37 F F35-39 1:09:13 61
View 207 Hilliard, Charles Stroudsburg PA 56 M M55-59 1:09:18 306
View 208 Munoz, Lewis Coopersburg PA 35 M Clydesdale 1:09:25 224
View 209 Macgregor, Joanne Berwyn PA 45 F F45-49 1:09:35 111
View 210 Weiner, Susan Emmaus PA 59 F F55-59 1:09:41 147
View 211 Morris, Stacy Telford PA 42 F F40-44 1:09:46 101
View 212 Snyder, Chris Schnecksville PA 42 M M40-44 1:09:48 244
View 213 Cicchiello, John Chalfont PA 43 M M40-44 1:10:02 256
View 214 Kernan, Erin Wilmington DE 30 F F30-34 1:10:10 30
View 215 Fritsch, Blaine Breinigsville PA 42 M M40-44 Endurance Multisport Club 1:10:12 234
View 216 Shuttleworth, Jeanne Philadelphia PA 46 F F45-49 1:10:12 130
View 217 Tomashek, Tyler Philadelphia PA 41 M M40-44 1:10:17 239
View 218 Grotz, Denise Furlong PA 36 F F35-39 1:10:35 60
View 219 Burger, Stacy Bethlehem PA 42 F F40-44 1:10:35 77
View 220 Riggs, Christine Paoli PA 45 F F45-49 1:10:38 124
View 221 Caruso, Lynne Fort Worth TX 70 F F70-74 1:10:39 161
View 222 Schneider, Regina Doylestown PA 48 F F45-49 High Roads Multisport Club 1:10:50 127
View 223 Perkins, Karen Baltimore MD 36 F F35-39 1:10:56 56
View 224 Lanyon, Robert Royersford PA 64 M M60-64 Team TBB/Deep Blue 1:10:59 321
View 225 Walker, Joshua Robbinsville NJ 31 M M30-34 1:11:00 191
View 226 Faust, Nicole Barto PA 45 F Athena 1:11:13 66
View 227 Estep, Lorraine Dublin PA 42 F F40-44 1:11:15 106
View 228 Glendinning, Ellen Lafayette Hill PA 51 F F50-54 1:11:45 134
View 229 Sanfelice, Paul King Of Prussia PA 45 M M45-49 1:11:51 346
View 230 De Franco, Elizabeth Hampton NJ 34 F F30-34 Hunterdon Tri Club 1:12:02 32
View 231 Harvey, Marilyn Wayne PA 52 F F50-54 1:12:03 135
View 232 Kelleher, Nicole High Bridge NJ 33 F F30-34 1:12:05 25
View 233 Williamson, Melinda Erdenheim PA 34 F F30-34 1:12:38 29
View 234 Morris, Brian Old Bridge NJ 54 M M50-54 1:13:00 289
View 235 Penderghest, Jaime Abington PA 35 F F35-39 1:13:01 45
View 236 Papson, Eileen Glen Gardner NJ 55 F F55-59 1:13:09 155
View 237 Caldwell, Ann Philadelphia PA 56 F F55-59 1:13:27 154
View 238 Paczewski, Holly North Wales PA 57 F F55-59 1:13:27 150
View 239 Feaster, Anne Newtown PA 57 F F55-59 1:13:28 152
View 240 Singer, Donald Phoenixville PA 59 M M55-59 1:13:30 302
View 241 Reich, Emily Elkins Park PA 46 F F45-49 1:13:36 113
View 242 Farzetta, Karen Lansdale PA 29 F F25-29 1:13:38 18
View 243 Laverty, Michele Conshohocken PA 46 F F45-49 1:13:58 108
View 244 Levy, Robert Philadelphia PA 70 M M70-74 Philadelphia Tri Club 1:13:59 332
View 245 Dolan, Dan Chalfont PA 55 M M55-59 1:14:11 310
View 246 Lepley, Kristin Wilmington DE 38 F Athena DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:14:18 67
View 247 Reed, Walt Reading PA 47 M M45-49 1:14:39 275
View 248 Keeley, Jacklyn Allentown PA 50 F F50-54 1:14:47 141
View 249 Shay, Gillian Bala Cynwyd PA 40 F F40-44 1:15:02 104
View 250 Vermillion, Jennifer Norristown PA 34 F F30-34 1:15:20 23
View 251 Morris, Rachel --- F F0-19 1:15:31 5
View 252 Dammer, David Quakertown PA 43 M Clydesdale Endurance Multisport Club 1:15:50 229
View 253 Schaefer, Maura Perkasie PA 38 F F35-39 1:15:59 58
View 254 Reich, Maddie --- F F0-19 1:16:09 1
View 255 Green, Tracy Easton PA 42 F F40-44 1:16:20 99
View 256 Kragness, Christie Pen Argyl PA 42 F F40-44 1:16:20 105
View 257 Smickley, Deanna Zionsville PA 43 F F40-44 1:16:38 102
View 258 Carter, Anecia Allentown PA 45 F F45-49 1:17:19 132
View 259 Potena, Barbara Lebanon PA 42 F F40-44 1:17:21 87
View 260 Fritsch, Robin Breinigsville PA 41 F F40-44 1:17:25 78
View 261 Breen, Denise Scotch Plains NJ 23 F F20-24 1:17:28 8
View 262 Gandolfo, Beverly North Wales PA 45 F F45-49 1:17:35 125
View 263 Campbell, Jill Kintnersville PA 47 F F45-49 High Roads Multisport Club 1:17:36 126
View 264 Bauzon, Holly Allentown PA 45 F F45-49 1:17:42 120
View 265 Murray, Kevin Philadelphia PA 38 M Clydesdale 1:18:54 231
View 266 Gruver, Lori Macungie PA 51 F F50-54 1:19:07 142
View 267 Radice, Robert Allentown PA 66 M M65-69 1:19:13 350
View 268 Scarlett, Amy Holland PA 41 F F40-44 1:19:34 83
View 269 Mccall, Abby Birdsboro PA 30 F F30-34 1:19:37 34
View 270 Spencer, Suzanne Kintnersville PA 55 F F55-59 1:19:39 148
View 271 Teixeira, Ron Wilmington DE 38 M M35-39 1:19:51 203
View 272 Bell, Jim The Villages FL 62 M M60-64 1:20:03 323
View 273 Coligan, Pamela New Tripoli PA 64 F F60-64 1:20:25 157
View 274 Menichelli, Ann Hatboro PA 40 F F40-44 1:20:27 93
View 275 Pekala, Susan Kunkletown PA 51 F F50-54 1:20:34 143
View 276 Breidenstein, Christa Reading PA 20 F F20-24 1:20:48 7
View 277 Mcnicholas, Amanda Pottstown PA 33 F F30-34 1:21:16 36
View 278 Krug, Helene Philadelphia PA 34 F F30-34 1:21:25 38
View 279 Herritt, Julia Phila PA 29 F F25-29 1:21:34 12
View 280 Keefe, Jack West Chester PA 72 M M70-74 Turk's Head Racing 1:21:55 335
View 281 Walsh, Tia Bethlehem PA 44 F F40-44 1:22:02 238
View 282 Reich, Alli --- F F0-19 1:22:27 2
View 283 Schmidt, Rosanne Warminster PA 61 F F60-64 1:22:48 158
View 284 Young, Allyson --- F F0-19 1:23:30 6
View 285 Smith, Kathleen Barto PA 31 F F30-34 1:24:11 26
View 286 Reich, Robert Elkins Park PA 50 M M50-54 1:24:22 290
View 287 Kavin, Kim Califon NJ 40 F Athena 1:25:47 73
View 288 Bachman, Jonathan Newark DE 44 M M40-44 1:28:04 241
View 289 Voss, Katharina Hatfield PA 47 F F45-49 1:28:11 117
View 290 Simkanin, Amy Perkasie PA 36 F F35-39 1:28:44 48
View 291 Helpa, Betty Lansdale PA 60 F F60-64 1:28:59 159
View 292 Szewczak, Suzann Telford PA 39 F F35-39 1:30:28 54
View 293 Dodd, Raymond Phila PA 67 M M65-69 1:31:39 331
View 294 Veneziale, Lauri Schwenksville PA 38 F F35-39 1:32:57 57
View 295 Veneziale, Sam Schwenksville PA 39 M M35-39 1:33:18 211
View 296 Broomes, Chris Lansdowne PA 40 M M40-44 1:34:31 254
View 297 Shah, Priyanka Warminster PA 26 F F25-29 1:34:48 17
View 298 Kelly, Bill Coopersburg PA 71 M M70-74 Penn State Triathlon Club 1:35:29 334
View 299 Bumbaca, Melissa Phillipsburg NJ 40 F Athena 1:36:14 68