New Jersey Devilman® Triathlon & Duathlon

Race Date: Saturday May 5, 2012
Description: Half Lite 50™: 0.80 Mile Swim~40.3 Mile Bike~8.8 Mile Run
Sprint: 0.4 Mile Swim~20.5 Mile Bike~4 Mile Run
Race Category: Sprint Triathlon
Total Entrants: 234

 PlaceNameCityStateRace AgeGenderDivisionClubTimeBib#
View 1 Phillips, Ryan West Chester PA 34 M M30-34 Turk's Head Racing 1:31:25 50
View 2 Allen, William Farmingdale NY 22 M M20-24 BayshoreSwim.com Tri Club 1:31:51 577
View 3 Jones, Rob "smarty" West Chester PA 44 M M40-44 Turk's Head Racing 1:31:51 105
View 4 Saunders, Blair Newark DE 47 M M45-49 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:32:33 126
View 5 Kaplan, Greg Philadelphia PA 40 M M40-44 Schuylkill Navy Racing 1:33:16 120
View 6 Mcgurk, Frank Elkton MD 38 M M35-39 Team TBB/Deep Blue 1:34:16 70
View 7 Duffy, Kevin Gibbsboro NJ 35 M M35-39 South Jersey Triathlon Club 1:34:22 71
View 8 Verdeur, Bryan West Chester PA 28 M M25-29 1:34:52 34
View 9 Clark, Brooks West Chester PA 46 M M45-49 Turk's Head Racing 1:35:27 612
View 10 Sturino, Jesse West Chester PA 51 M M50-54 Turk's Head Racing 1:35:31 137
View 11 Pahlmeyer, Ralph New York NY 28 M M25-29 1:35:45 29
View 12 Sulzer, Paul Elkton MD 26 M M25-29 UD Triathlon Club 1:36:08 22
View 13 Coward, Bryan Randolph NJ 21 M M20-24 Rutgers Triathlon Team 1:36:26 13
View 14 Fabian, Tad Middletown DE 43 M M40-44 Team Bricks MultiSport 1:37:02 103
View 15 Gonzalez, Stephanie Wilmington DE 35 F F35-39 Brandywine Racing 1:37:02 223
View 16 Digregorio, John Salem NJ 29 M M25-29 1:37:06 33
View 17 Reyes, Daniel Newark DE 21 M M20-24 UD Triathlon Club 1:37:07 14
View 18 Linder, David West Chester PA 37 M M35-39 Turk's Head Racing 1:37:13 66
View 19 Saunders, Brett --- M M0-19 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:37:27 6
View 20 Cellucci, Robert North Wales PA 20 M M20-24 1:38:30 10
View 21 Leed, Adam Lancaster PA 36 M M35-39 1:38:55 68
View 22 Pope, Stephen Newark DE 21 M M20-24 UD Triathlon Club 1:39:02 16
View 23 Sandelovsky, Adam New York NY 28 M M25-29 1:39:10 35
View 24 Kim, Joshua Morris Plains NJ 22 M M20-24 Joyful Cycles Triathlon Team 1:39:16 11
View 25 Dawson, John Dorchester NJ 51 M M50-54 1:39:20 136
View 26 Verdeur, Jordan West Chester PA 26 F F25-29 1:40:04 202
View 27 Lafashia, Vince Newark DE 41 M M40-44 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:40:17 119
View 28 Aitken, Chris Middletown DE 35 M Clydesdale Team Bricks MultiSport 1:40:30 95
View 29 Diehl, Matthew Catasauqua PA 31 M M30-34 1:41:07 41
View 30 Vanzijl, Susanne Elkton MD 41 F F40-44 1:41:39 530
View 31 Schweidler, Olaf West Chester PA 45 M M45-49 Turk's Head Racing 1:41:50 124
View 32 Hawkins, Marshall Dover DE 21 M M20-24 UD Triathlon Club 1:42:26 18
View 33 Minka, Jake Wimington DE 16 M M0-19 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:42:37 7
View 34 Kay, Andy Audubon PA 36 M M35-39 1:43:21 73
View 35 Platt, Brandon Millville NJ 30 M M30-34 1:43:29 53
View 36 Saunders, Jocelyn Newark DE 47 F F45-49 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:43:35 248
View 37 Kreger, Bryan Pottstown PA 44 M M40-44 1:43:46 110
View 38 Van Bemmel, Peter Devon PA 49 M Clydesdale 1:43:47 84
View 39 Hersh, Shana Havre De Grace MD 41 F F40-44 1:43:58 233
View 40 Parenti, Dion Allentown PA 44 M M40-44 Endurance Multisport Club 1:44:02 112
View 41 Hurd, Christopher Camden DE 38 M M35-39 Team Bricks MultiSport 1:44:02 63
View 42 Rittenhouse, Peter West Chester PA 55 M M55-59 Turk's Head Racing 1:44:06 157
View 43 Dawson, Bill West Chester PA 61 M M60-64 Turk's Head Racing 1:44:28 165
View 44 Lutcher, Fred West Chester PA 39 M M35-39 Turk's Head Racing 1:44:36 584
View 45 Patanella, Joe Green Brook NJ 47 M M45-49 1:44:38 609
View 46 Loughin, John "crazy Legs" Royersford PA 48 M M45-49 Turk's Head Racing 1:44:40 135
View 47 Keefe, Dave West Chester PA 39 M Clydesdale Turk's Head Racing 1:44:56 59
View 48 Carlson, Toby Allentown NJ 35 M M35-39 1:45:00 77
View 49 Gienopie, Rich Merion Station PA 39 M M35-39 T3 1:45:04 57
View 50 Rodriguez, Adolfo Piscataway NJ 35 M M35-39 Joyful Cycles Triathlon Team 1:45:14 65
View 51 Clifford, Kevin Hoboken NJ 30 M M30-34 1:45:34 51
View 52 Lombardi, Joseph New Hope PA 51 M M50-54 Philadelphia Tri Club 1:45:47 140
View 53 Christofferson, Randy Greenville DE 55 M M55-59 1:46:49 155
View 54 Nicholson, John West Chester PA 55 M M55-59 Turk's Head Racing 1:46:52 158
View 55 Glackin, Jennifer Kennett Square PA 41 F F40-44 Team Scott Honda 1:47:03 537
View 56 Kreibe, Martin Philadelphia PA 35 M M35-39 T3 1:47:14 585
View 57 Alvarez, Alejandro Astoria NY 31 M M30-34 1:47:17 45
View 58 Walker, Brian Bel Air MD 46 M M45-49 1:47:24 128
View 59 Otto, Grant --- M M0-19 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:47:50 8
View 60 Marino, Christopher Downingtown PA 38 M M35-39 Chester County Tri-Fit Club 1:47:51 56
View 61 Sherry, Jim Wayne PA 55 M M55-59 High Roads Multisport Club 1:48:02 161
View 62 Flodquist, Kathryn Terryville CT 46 F F45-49 HEAT (Hartford Extended Area Triathletes) 1:48:24 247
View 63 Grimley, Jim Absecon NJ 42 M M40-44 Downbeach Tri Club 1:48:33 114
View 64 Mendoza, Edgar Sewell NJ 33 M M30-34 1:48:43 48
View 65 Weeden, Jim Jackson NJ 43 M M40-44 1:48:51 108
View 66 Dailey, George Lancaster PA 48 M M45-49 1:48:53 125
View 67 Byers, Pete Pitman NJ 55 M M55-59 Team Triumph South Jersey 1:49:13 163
View 68 Weaver, Troy Elkridge MD 46 M M45-49 Hudson Valley Triathlon Club 1:49:34 134
View 69 Kreibe, Lisa Philadelphia PA 35 F F35-39 T3 1:49:55 599
View 70 Smith, Michele Maplewood NJ 41 F F40-44 Mapso Tri Club 1:50:06 236
View 71 Hauser, Shannan Hamilton Township NJ 37 F F35-39 Jersey Shore Triathlon Club 1:50:07 598
View 72 Naisby, Brian Bethlehem PA 35 M M35-39 1:50:07 76
View 73 Kennedy, Ryan Mahwah NJ 20 M M20-24 Rutgers Triathlon Team 1:50:24 15
View 74 Gonzalez, Jose Wilmington DE 35 M M35-39 Brandywine Racing 1:50:38 69
View 75 Mariner, David Shavertown PA 58 M M55-59 1:50:43 150
View 76 Dougherty, Erin Sinking Spring PA 40 F F40-44 Philadelphia Tri Club 1:50:52 228
View 77 Khan, Stephanie Oxford PA 48 F F45-49 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:51:35 245
View 78 Yanacek, John Milford DE 46 M Clydesdale Team Bricks MultiSport 1:51:57 91
View 79 Mcguire, Paul Florham Park NJ 56 M M55-59 1:52:07 154
View 80 Moran, Chuck Potomac Falls VA 59 M M55-59 1:52:23 591
View 81 Richey, Robert Warminster PA 63 M M60-64 1:52:52 592
View 82 Mcdaniel, Matt Malvern PA 33 M M30-34 1:52:59 52
View 83 Jankowitz, Susan Sparta NJ 57 F F55-59 1:53:06 265
View 84 Farmer, Douglas West Chester PA 34 M Clydesdale 1:53:10 99
View 85 Kaiserian, Daniel Wayne PA 27 M Clydesdale 1:53:18 102
View 86 Mccormick, Marita Paoli PA 31 F F30-34 T3 1:53:30 595
View 87 Maybury, James Keyser WV 33 M M30-34 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:53:32 39
View 88 Cilmi, Michael Breinigsville PA 35 M M35-39 Endurance Multisport Club 1:53:43 64
View 89 Moldover, Brian Philadelphia PA 50 M M50-54 T3 1:53:48 142
View 90 Grimes, Derek Bloomfield NJ 39 M M35-39 1:54:02 81
View 91 Verano, Neil Jersey City NJ 20 M M20-24 Rutgers Triathlon Team 1:54:14 12
View 92 Matarazzo, Madison --- F F0-19 Endurance Multisport Club 1:54:14 174
View 93 Stumpp, Ashley Stroudsburg PA 27 F F25-29 1:54:22 194
View 94 Saunders, Brooke Newark DE 17 F F0-19 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:55:58 171
View 95 Mozi, Meghan Royersford PA 39 F F35-39 Endurance Multisport Club 1:56:05 222
View 96 Werkheiser, Rick Dublin PA 60 M M60-64 1:56:16 167
View 97 Anderson, Nick New Castle DE 27 M Clydesdale 1:56:26 96
View 98 Esdorn, Daniel Hanover NH 27 M M25-29 Tuck School of Business at Dartmouth 1:56:34 21
View 99 Krauss, Michael Woolwich Twp. NJ 38 M M35-39 1:56:42 58
View 100 Miller, Rosemarie Downingtown PA 43 F F40-44 Go! Tri Club 1:56:43 600
View 101 Petrun, Brian Perkasie PA 28 M M25-29 1:56:56 606
View 102 Fink, Gregg Hockessin DE 37 M M35-39 1:56:57 55
View 103 Beck, Robert East Fallowfield PA 46 M M45-49 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 1:57:25 132
View 104 Danchise-curtis, Korin Bethlehem PA 25 F F25-29 1:57:26 200
View 105 Wetzler, Merrick Cherry Hill NJ 52 M M50-54 1:57:34 589
View 106 Pyott, Laura Wayne PA 43 F F40-44 Fast Tracks Running Club 1:57:44 241
View 107 Polemi, Alessia Philadelphia PA 39 F F35-39 T3 1:57:55 226
View 108 Brownell, Earl Bel Air MD 41 M M40-44 1:58:09 117
View 109 Matyas, Attila Westmont NJ 44 M M40-44 Endurance Nation Triathlon Team 1:58:14 116
View 110 Hamilton, Hope Arlington VA 36 F F35-39 DC Triathlon Club 1:58:25 225
View 111 Kolar, Duane Abington PA 35 M M35-39 1:58:49 78
View 112 Smith, Richard Boston MA 35 M M35-39 Tuck School of Business at Dartmouth 1:59:15 83
View 113 Roberts, Katherine New York NY 27 F F25-29 1:59:46 205
View 114 Smallwood, John David Newark DE 44 M M40-44 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 2:00:00 106
View 115 Carlin, Catharine Chicago IL 35 F F35-39 2:00:06 224
View 116 Moday, Heather Philadelphia PA 43 F F40-44 T3 2:01:01 234
View 117 Syrop, Mickey Summit NJ 56 M M55-59 2:01:24 610
View 118 Copper, Lucy Mcdowell VA 19 F F0-19 2:01:48 175
View 119 Cyganik, Kimberly Cherry Hill NJ 41 F F40-44 2:02:08 237
View 120 Jones, Lysa West Chester PA 49 F F45-49 Turk's Head Racing 2:02:10 601
View 121 Schanck, Mark Glenmoore PA 43 M M40-44 2:02:12 587
View 122 Vlacich, Samuel Manahawkin NJ 57 M M55-59 2:02:13 156
View 123 Chapman, Christopher Wenonah NJ 27 M M25-29 2:02:14 30
View 124 Kedra, Charles Downingtown PA 48 M M45-49 2:02:17 130
View 125 Bandoy, Ryan Marlton NJ 33 M M30-34 2:02:47 46
View 126 Hallowell, Steven Prospect Park PA 41 M M40-44 2:03:08 118
View 127 Bressler, Eric Cutchogue NY 62 M M60-64 2:03:25 164
View 128 Lyle, Trevor Harleysville PA 57 M M55-59 Team Bricks MultiSport 2:03:39 149
View 129 Schantz, Aaron Norristown PA 38 M M35-39 2:03:58 72
View 130 Ellis, Stephen Cochranville PA 51 M M50-54 2:04:00 139
View 131 Demicco, Amy Philadelphia PA 25 F F25-29 2:04:12 190
View 132 Gripp, Rebecca Newark DE 22 F F20-24 UD Triathlon Club 2:04:16 179
View 133 Wedemeyer, Liane Limerick PA 41 F F40-44 2:04:23 240
View 134 Murray, Alexa --- F F0-19 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 2:04:35 172
View 135 Aquino, Jon Sewell NJ 28 M M25-29 2:05:17 31
View 136 Spielman, Ingrid Newark DE 24 F F20-24 UD Triathlon Club 2:05:54 178
View 137 George, Rebecca Lewisville PA 50 F F50-54 UD Triathlon Club 2:05:58 255
View 138 Teles, Kevin Bethlehem PA 43 M M40-44 Endurance Multisport Club 2:06:00 113
View 139 Ridpath, Kevin Springfield PA 38 M M35-39 2:06:07 82
View 140 Haring, Don Creamery PA 39 M M35-39 2:06:30 67
View 141 Spivey, Jess Philadelphia PA 32 F F30-34 2:06:54 214
View 142 Li, Darius Hanover NH 30 M M30-34 Tuck School of Business at Dartmouth 2:07:35 42
View 143 Hospedales, Rhonda Lambertville NJ 40 F F40-44 2:07:37 235
View 144 Mackrell, Kevin Exton PA 41 M M40-44 2:07:39 111
View 145 James, Julie Wilmington DE 50 F F50-54 2:07:45 254
View 146 Deleary, Mindi Hauppauge NY 34 F F30-34 2:08:22 596
View 147 Cook, Alicia Haverford PA 25 F F25-29 2:08:31 203
View 148 Mitchell, Sara Westfield NJ 21 F F20-24 UD Triathlon Club 2:08:35 183
View 149 Clark, Mia Baltimore MD 34 F F30-34 Baltimore Area Triathlon Club (BATC) 2:08:44 216
View 150 Schroeder, Owen Newark DE 19 M M0-19 UD Triathlon Club 2:08:58 9
View 151 Phelan, Sharon Middletown DE 38 F F35-39 2:09:13 227
View 152 Hollandsworth, William New Castle DE 46 M Clydesdale DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 2:10:01 97
View 153 Barton, Greg Malvern PA 61 M M60-64 2:10:05 166
View 154 Filtz, Larry Media PA 58 M M55-59 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 2:10:11 148
View 155 Bach, Stephen Downingtown PA 41 M Clydesdale Chester County Tri-Fit Club 2:10:31 92
View 156 Stelacio, Aj Rio Grande NJ 31 M M30-34 2:10:55 54
View 157 Sellman, John Blue Bell PA 51 M Clydesdale High Roads Multisport Club 2:10:57 101
View 158 Pettorossi, Jennifer Elkton MD 40 F F40-44 2:11:00 230
View 159 O'leary, Claire Philadelphia PA 26 F F25-29 2:11:05 191
View 160 Herstin, Hillary Hanover NH 28 F F25-29 Tuck School of Business at Dartmouth 2:11:15 186
View 161 Meyers, David West Grove PA 43 M M40-44 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 2:11:18 115
View 162 Glemza, Aldona Baltimore MD 52 F F50-54 Mid-Maryland Tri Club 2:11:27 258
View 163 Fraser, Ken Hanover NH 28 M Clydesdale Tuck School of Business at Dartmouth 2:11:43 100
View 164 Bergan, Jane West Chester PA 47 F F45-49 Turk's Head Racing 2:11:58 243
View 165 Day, Pepper Washington DC 41 M M40-44 2:12:02 123
View 166 Johnson, Kevin Doylestown PA 26 M M25-29 2:12:04 24
View 167 Tessier, Emily Middletown RI 19 F F0-19 UD Triathlon Club 2:12:05 177
View 168 Huber, Patti Lincoln University PA 46 F F45-49 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 2:12:43 250
View 169 Padgett, Samuel West Lebanon NH 28 M M25-29 Tuck School of Business at Dartmouth 2:13:29 20
View 170 Del Valle, Antonio New York NY 38 M M35-39 Tuck School of Business at Dartmouth 2:13:36 80
View 171 Roop, Alexa Cherry Hill NJ 29 F F25-29 T3 2:13:51 199
View 172 Powers, Jessica Hanover NH 29 F F25-29 Tuck School of Business at Dartmouth 2:13:59 185
View 173 Franklyn, Nigel Brooklyn NY 35 M Clydesdale Brooklyn Tri Club 2:14:00 604
View 174 Mcguire, Patricia Florham Park NJ 56 F F55-59 2:14:12 261
View 175 Brown, Melissa Hanover NH 27 F F25-29 Tuck School of Business at Dartmouth 2:14:43 188
View 176 Detlefsen, William Hanover NH 33 M M30-34 Tuck School of Business at Dartmouth 2:16:13 38
View 177 Osborn, Jennifer Mount Ephraim NJ 40 F F40-44 2:16:14 238
View 178 Armstrong, Amanda Bear DE 35 F F35-39 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 2:16:24 219
View 179 Novak, Jennifer Boston MA 28 F F25-29 2:16:31 204
View 180 Mordukhovich, Maria Philadelphia PA 23 F F20-24 2:16:31 180
View 181 Reilly, Mark Egg Harbor City NJ 59 M M55-59 2:16:50 159
View 182 Pontarelli, Dave Horsham PA 29 M M25-29 2:17:10 290
View 183 Fleischer, Francesca Middletown DE 18 F F0-19 2:17:10 176
View 184 Spaeder, Leo Mount Laurel NJ 28 M M25-29 2:17:11 289
View 185 Merle, Jennifer Wantagh NY 25 F F25-29 Joyful Cycles Triathlon Team 2:17:12 192
View 186 Arrow, Joanne Philadelphia PA 29 F F25-29 2:17:23 184
View 187 Ramos, Benjamen Forest Hill MD 35 M M35-39 2:17:30 74
View 188 Coleman, Jamie Hockessin DE 41 F F40-44 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 2:17:32 242
View 189 Graziani, Amy West Chester PA 54 F F50-54 Turk's Head Racing 2:17:50 253
View 190 Samaha, Mike Ambler PA 57 M M55-59 2:17:53 160
View 191 Rentz, Julie Cherry Hill NJ 34 F Athena T3 2:18:02 270
View 192 Jackson, Alex Philadelphia PA 27 M M25-29 2:18:31 36
View 193 Stejskal, Jiri Wyncote PA 51 M M50-54 Philadelphia Tri Club 2:20:43 143
View 194 Cooper, Stephanie Voorhees NJ 46 F F45-49 2:20:54 249
View 195 Ott, Ryan Wayne PA 27 M M25-29 2:21:00 25
View 196 Ciccone, Rocco Franklin Park NJ 41 M M40-44 2:21:10 104
View 197 Oleynick, Peggy Broomall PA 52 F F50-54 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 2:22:07 256
View 198 Potts, John West Chester PA 42 M Clydesdale 2:23:39 87
View 199 Anderson, Michael West Lebanon NH 29 M Clydesdale Tuck School of Business at Dartmouth 2:23:58 86
View 200 Sulit, Michael Stratford NJ 43 M M40-44 2:24:01 121
View 201 Glah, Caryle West Chester PA 61 F F60-64 2:24:55 266
View 202 Margerum, Teresa Elkridge MD 58 F F55-59 Mid-Maryland Tri Club 2:25:06 264
View 203 Clark, Robert Baltimore MD 36 M Clydesdale 2:25:55 98
View 204 Pitchford, Christina Royersford PA 29 F F25-29 2:26:02 201
View 205 Raphelson, Bruce Haddonfield NJ 49 M M45-49 2:26:16 133
View 206 Kurtz, Kevin West Chester PA 50 M M50-54 2:26:39 141
View 207 Cooper, Calvin Pittsford NY 20 M M20-24 UD Triathlon Club 2:29:17 17
View 208 Porter, Fredick Norristown PA 35 M Clydesdale 2:31:06 88
View 209 Lepley, Kristin Wilmington DE 38 F Athena DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 2:32:10 269
View 210 Pomerantz, Elizabeth Hanover NH 28 F F25-29 Tuck School of Business at Dartmouth 2:32:35 189
View 211 Challandes, Jim Smyrna DE 70 M M70-74 Team Bricks MultiSport 2:33:32 170
View 212 Tootell, Betsy Lewes DE 59 F F55-59 Team Bricks MultiSport 2:35:45 260
View 213 Northrop, Elizabeth Middletown CT 33 F F30-34 2:35:57 207
View 214 Stefanelli Weiss, Daniela West Lebanon NH 34 F F30-34 Tuck School of Business at Dartmouth 2:37:02 211
View 215 Leal, David Hanover NH 32 M Clydesdale Tuck School of Business at Dartmouth 2:38:07 611
View 216 Zanini Rocha, Luciana West Lebanon NH 32 F F30-34 Tuck School of Business at Dartmouth 2:38:21 212
View 217 Knoble, Sefi Rose Valley PA 51 F F50-54 Philadelphia Tri Club 2:39:07 257
View 218 Neaves, Marie Townsend DE 65 F F65-69 Team Bricks MultiSport 2:40:00 268
View 219 Jacob, Patricia Middletown DE 49 F F45-49 2:40:32 244
View 220 Levy, Robert Philadelphia PA 70 M M70-74 Philadelphia Tri Club 2:42:47 169
View 221 Mani, Divya New York NY 29 F F25-29 Tuck School of Business at Dartmouth 2:44:01 196
View 222 Catindig, Joel Mount Laurel NJ 37 M M35-39 2:44:03 79
View 223 Roux, Sophie Hanover NH 28 F F25-29 Tuck School of Business at Dartmouth 2:44:08 187
View 224 Keefe, Courtney Hanover NH 30 F F30-34 Tuck School of Business at Dartmouth 2:46:29 217
View 225 Hicks, Robert East Norriton PA 33 M M30-34 Team Bricks MultiSport 2:47:00 43
View 226 Blank, Lindsay Warminster PA 23 F F20-24 2:47:35 181
View 227 Denardo, Christopher West Chester PA 41 M M40-44 2:48:01 107
View 228 Ingram, Honeyrock Brooklyn NY 34 F Athena Team In Training - NYC 2:48:26 271
View 229 Nieves, Gary Williamstown NJ 26 M M25-29 2:48:51 32
View 230 Curran, Katie Pennington NJ 30 F Athena 2:50:38 574
View 231 Welsh, Christie Pennington NJ 31 F F30-34 2:50:38 215
View 232 Stevens, Gary Sellersville PA 57 M M55-59 2:56:24 162
View 233 Weeks, Daniel Mays Landing NJ 47 M M45-49 2:57:04 129
View 234 Attanasio, Lea Honey Brook PA 55 F F55-59 3:02:35 262