Patriot's Triathlon

Race Date: Sunday July 25, 2010
Description: "Half Lite 50™": 1300 Meter Swim~38 Mile Bike~7 Mile Run
Sprint: 650 Meter Swim~13.5 Mile Bike~3 Mile run
Race Category: Half Lite 50 Triathlon
Total Entrants: 91

 PlaceNameCityStateRace AgeGenderDivisionClubTimeBib#
View 1 WEAVER, DARYL LITITZ PA 37 M M35-39 2:38:33 286
View 2 Hamberger, Michael Washington DC 31 M M30-34 DC Running Coach 2:44:05 201
View 3 Wontz, Matthew Sayville NY 27 M M25-29 Team Sunrise Tri 2:50:14 197
View 4 Dushac, Lucas Wilmington DE 28 M M25-29 Team TBB/Deep Blue 2:55:01 195
View 5 Rentch, Darren Washington DC 40 M M40-44 Bike Rack Multisport 2:55:35 224
View 6 Otto, Timothy Philadelphia PA 29 M M25-29 2:55:42 196
View 7 Meyer, Daniel Perkiomenville PA 36 M M35-39 DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs 2:56:04 213
View 8 Leman, Scotland Blacksburg VA 36 M M35-39 2:56:55 211
View 9 Wagner, Don Lititz PA 43 M M40-44 2:58:32 226
View 10 Schiltz, Jason Reading PA 31 M M30-34 2:59:37 207
View 11 Dicks, Zach Duncannon PA 21 M M20-24 HurdletheDead.com 3:00:29 183
View 12 Wily, Brad Blandon, PA 45 M M45-49 3:00:47 234
View 13 Harney, Chuck Washington DC 49 M M45-49 Bike Rack Multisport 3:01:43 233
View 14 Brady, Kevin Easton PA 28 M M25-29 3:02:55 190
View 15 Venning, James Burlington VA 23 M M20-24 3:04:32 182
View 16 Lofaro, Jenny Gladwyne PA 23 F F20-24 Team Aquaphor 3:04:35 253
View 17 Dougherty, John Sinking Spring PA 40 M M40-44 3:05:22 221
View 18 Lombardi, Chris Washington DC 33 M M30-34 Bike Rack Multisport 3:06:31 206
View 19 DONOHUE, KRISTEN CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ 43 F F40-44 3:07:19 285
View 20 FRAMPTON, LYNN FRANKLIN LAKES NJ 38 F F35-39 3:08:41 288
View 21 Johnson, Joel New Freedom PA 22 M M20-24 3:08:54 188
View 22 Baranowski, Jarrod Lancaster PA 34 M M30-34 Philadelphia Tri Club 3:09:01 203
View 23 Stclair, Daryl Harrisburg PA 34 M M30-34 HurdletheDead.com 3:09:48 200
View 24 Hurley, Ryan Potomac MD 25 M M25-29 Bike Rack Multisport 3:10:05 198
View 25 Cowperthwait, Matthew Quincy IL 23 M M20-24 3:12:14 187
View 26 Rota, Orlando Plymouth Meeting PA 25 M M25-29 3:12:15 192
View 27 Rekas, Lidia New York NY 30 F F30-34 NYC Multisports 3:12:44 258
View 28 Walsh, Ian Tobyhanna PA 22 M M20-24 3:13:13 185
View 29 Zuckerman, Ross York PA 22 M M20-24 University of Massachusetts-Amherst Triathlon Club 3:16:48 180
View 30 Sibson, Tom Merion Station PA 43 M M40-44 3:17:05 223
View 31 Troop, Devon Hampstead MD 32 F F30-34 Tri-Speed 3:17:42 264
View 32 Borders, Craig Carbondale PA 40 M M40-44 3:20:40 219
View 33 Levin, Chris Hillsborough NJ 27 M M25-29 3:21:19 194
View 34 Mulligan, Brian Easton PA 44 M M40-44 3:21:20 220
View 35 Shook, Matthew West Islip NY 35 M M35-39 Team Sunrise Tri 3:22:38 209
View 36 Brady, Matt Bethlehem PA 39 M M35-39 3:23:15 218
View 37 BARBER, LUCILLE CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ 49 F F45-49 3:26:16 287
View 38 Buck, Edward Collegeville PA 50 M M50-54 3:27:15 242
View 39 Mccabe, Matt Washington DC 41 M M40-44 Annapolis Triathlon Club 3:27:48 225
View 40 Geist-nankman, Jessica Bethlehem PA 33 F F30-34 3:29:11 259
View 41 Orth, Rod Lansdale PA 35 M M35-39 3:29:35 210
View 42 Puchalski, Heather Philadelphia PA 36 F F35-39 3:30:41 266
View 43 Cunningham, Claire Dover DE 26 F F25-29 Team Bricks MultiSport 3:30:44 256
View 44 Fridy, Scott Lancaster PA 36 M M35-39 3:30:48 215
View 45 Bailey, Regan Bethesda MD 34 F F30-34 DC Triathlon Club 3:30:55 261
View 46 Stow, Dana Bethlehem PA 34 F F30-34 Endurance Multisport Club 3:31:53 263
View 47 Robson, Dale Catonsville MD 30 M M30-34 3:33:00 204
View 48 Corcoran, Julie Bethesda MD 43 F F40-44 DC Triathlon Club 3:33:20 271
View 49 MARTIN, BARBARA LEWISBURG PA 46 F F45-49 3:35:04 280
View 50 Landman, David New York NY 54 M M50-54 3:35:32 238
View 51 Michael, Peter Fairless Hills PA 38 M M35-39 3:37:29 214
View 52 Clymer, Christian Alexandria VA 40 M M40-44 DC Triathlon Club 3:37:36 222
View 53 Walsh, Laurie Doylestown PA 52 F F50-54 High Roads Multisport Club 3:37:44 275
View 54 Nagvajara, Prawat Narberth PA 52 M M50-54 3:38:03 241
View 55 Nolan, Michael Milford CT 36 M Clydesdale 3:39:27 248
View 56 Morgan, Donlan Saylorsburg PA 36 M M35-39 3:39:57 212
View 57 Czuprynski, Kenneth Greencastle PA 23 M M20-24 3:40:34 184
View 58 Smith, Jeff Piscataway NJ 54 M M50-54 3:40:36 239
View 59 Nagel, Doug New Hope PA 47 M M45-49 High Roads Multisport Club 3:41:15 228
View 60 Ryzinski, Alex Philadelphia PA 23 M M20-24 3:43:46 186
View 61 Moyer, William Dover DE 65 M M65-69 Team Bricks MultiSport 3:44:27 247
View 62 Ferrier, Michael Washington DC 38 M M35-39 Bike Rack Multisport 3:46:14 208
View 63 Toscano, Jay Bala Cynwyd PA 29 M M25-29 Philadelphia Tri Club 3:46:54 193
View 64 Lee, Joe Landisville PA 50 M M50-54 3:50:24 240
View 65 Murphy, Ted Philadelphia PA 26 M Clydesdale 3:51:19 249
View 66 Ashby, Melissa Fairfax Station VA 39 F F35-39 3:53:35 270
View 67 Firkser, Steve Cherry Hill NJ 28 M M25-29 3:53:53 199
View 68 Bello, Joseph Washington DC 33 M M30-34 Bike Rack Multisport 3:55:09 202
View 69 Lee, June Cherry Hill NJ 28 F F25-29 3:56:55 118
View 70 Hernandez Padilla, Eduardo Alexandria VA 27 M M25-29 3:57:09 191
View 71 HICKS, ROBERT EAST NORRITON PA 31 M M30-34 3:58:10 283
View 72 Silverman, Larry Union City NJ 58 M M55-59 3:59:31 245
View 73 Esqueda, David Jeffersonville PA 28 M M25-29 4:00:50 189
View 74 Flickinger, Leah Riegelsville PA 44 F F40-44 Endurance Multisport Club 4:01:31 272
View 75 Esqueda, Andrea Jeffersonville PA 28 F F25-29 4:01:55 254
View 76 Lanyon, Justin Wilmington DE 30 M M30-34 Team TBB/Deep Blue 4:04:07 205
View 77 Raley, Jennifer Dover DE 40 F Athena Team Bricks MultiSport 4:07:12 276
View 78 Deutsch, Heidi Washington DC 36 F F35-39 DC Triathlon Club 4:10:13 268
View 79 Gawrylowicz, David West Chester PA 43 M Clydesdale Team in Training - Eastern Pennsylvania Chapter 4:13:37 251
View 80 Sujansky, Barbara Pittstown NJ 45 F F45-49 4:13:41 274
View 81 Smith, Kyle Hillsborough NJ 21 M M20-24 4:15:35 181
View 82 Wolmer, Robert Tenafly NJ 50 M M50-54 4:16:34 237
View 83 Steinman, David Bala Cynwyd PA 46 M M45-49 A Chance To Heal Charity Team 4:16:58 229
View 84 Schneider, Timothy Philadelphia PA 58 M M55-59 T3 4:21:57 244
View 85 Marino, Antonio Waldwick NJ 30 M Clydesdale Glen Rock Triathlon Club 4:22:10 252
View 86 Manogue, Etsuko Somerset NJ 42 F F40-44 4:30:31 273
View 87 Silfies Jr, Woody Reston VA 63 M M60-64 RATS (Reston Area Triathletes) 4:33:50 246
View 88 PEARSON, DEVON WEST CHESTER PA 28 M Clydesdale 4:36:01 284
View 89 Kitajima, Hiroko State College PA 26 F F25-29 4:47:46 257
View 90 BREEDING, MOLLY HARRINGTON DE 49 F F45-49 Team Bricks MultiSport 5:09:26 292
View 91 Mugavero, Cynthia Allentown PA 39 F F35-39 5:34:38 265