GAMS - Greater Atlantic Multisport Series Rankings

Race Year:
DivisionRankNameStateGender# RacesGAMS Points
Overall - M 1 Don Mack PAM982
2 Walker Flavin MDM972
3 Michael Welch DEM770
Overall - F 1 Hannah Driskell PAF540
2 Bonnie Stoeckl PAF536
3 Jane Bergan PAF734
M0-19 1 Ethan Holcroft DEM314
2 Andrew Frommer MDM111
2 Tyler Pachuda PAM211
3 Sean Saxton DEM110
M20-24 1 Matthew Guenter PAM110
2 Kenneth Paszek DEM29
2 Dylan Varrato DEM19
2 Grant Wiggins VAM19
2 Aaron Sassaman PAM29
2 Taylor Filliben DEM49
3 Noah Kennedy VAM18
3 Corey Gilroy PAM18
3 Matthew Symes DEM28
M25-29 1 Zachary Kaminski MDM217
2 Nick Ashur VAM315
3 Brian Rowe DEM314
3 Graham Mcfadden DEM314
M30-34 1 Dwight Swaney PAM425
2 Bryan Tingle PAM420
3 Matthew Bender MDM112
M35-39 1 Sean Scott DEM318
2 Steve Venett DEM216
2 Charles Burgess DEM416
3 Brian Diksa PAM214
M40-44 1 Robert Endres DEM640
2 Jonothan Heap DEM736
3 Brian Tibbits DEM724
M45-49 1 Carl Rosier PAM416
1 Jeffrey Garvey DEM216
2 Jason Walker DEM315
2 Vince Lafashia DEM215
3 Stefan Fuchsluger DEM110
3 Scoogie Snyder PAM110
M50-54 1 James Drumm PAM740
2 Andrew Smith PAM727
3 Don White NCM317
M55-59 1 John Healy DEM735
2 Bob Gannon PAM318
3 James Pelech NJM217
M60-64 1 John Bank PAM943
2 Timothy Neal DEM416
2 Trevor Lyle PAM816
3 Chad Pearce PAM210
3 Hansell Stedman PAM210
M65-69 1 William Bloth PAM730
1 Douglas Repetti DEM630
2 Dell Pearson DEM312
3 Keith Harrison MDM15
3 Mark Jefcoat PAM15
3 Wayne Bell NJM15
3 Peter Calusic WIM15
3 Ronald Roecker MDM15
M70-74 1 Raymond Dodd PAM519
1 Gary Correll PAM419
2 Jay Tobin MDM210
2 John Dean DEM210
3 Jim Obrien PAM15
3 Ed Winkler AZM15
3 Edward Wright NJM15
3 Brad Kirley VAM15
3 Timothy Casey MDM15
F0-19 1 Jane Wunderlich PAF315
2 Anna Avila MDF110
3 Alexa Avila MDF18
3 Brooklyne Wiley PAF18
F20-24 1 Morgan Watterson PAF312
1 Megan Tuncer MDF112
2 Tess Walter MAF110
3 Charlotte Lampenfeld PAF18
F25-29 1 Michelle Andersen MDF418
2 Melanie Grainger DEF312
3 Molly Ashur DEF311
F30-34 1 Daniela Cardillo MDF528
2 Lindsay Long DEF219
3 Stephanie Smith DEF216
F35-39 1 Kristy Noesges MDF319
2 Kristy Sanders MDF311
3 Angela Horst PAF110
3 Aimee Harmon PAF110
F40-44 1 Alison Verbanas PAF425
2 Jen Easterday DEF217
3 Lisa Pisanic MDF216
F45-49 1 Emily Holcroft DEF528
2 Amy Wise DEF224
3 Barbara Casarino DEF315
F50-54 1 Cynthia Bergman MDF519
2 Virginia Angus PAF216
3 Lisa Armistead VAF111
F55-59 1 Barbara Clarke PAF728
2 Evelyn Egizi MDF218
3 Linda Daniel PAF314
F60-64 1 Carrie Lang MDF110
2 Marti Jameson PAF29
2 Karen Hunt PAF29
3 Jeri Myers PAF16
3 Anne Mitchell PAF16
F65-69 1 Caryle Glah PAF210
1 Sally Rogers PAF210
2 Stephanie Hall MDF15
2 Pat Allwein PAF15
2 Sue Boskatmurray NCF15
2 Joan Houston PAF15
2 Laurie Fahl VAF15
3 Deanna Wagamon DEF14
F70-74 1 Vicki Murphy-kendall PAF15
F75-79 1 Gail Procter MDF210
2 Dorothy Buchhagen MDF14
Athena 150+ - F 1 Joanne Mullen PAF624
2 Michele Conrad PAF420
3 Damali Thomas DEF28
Clydesdale 200-219 - M 1 Alan Nelson PAM521
2 Steven Wilkinson PAM520
3 Ted Horton PAM417
Physically Challenged - M 1 Team Phillip PAM418
2 Mark Mccowan PAM15
2 Kevin Gates PAM15
3 William Jackson PAM14
Physically Challenged - F 1 Avery Kozera PAF210
2 Minda Dentler NYF15
Clydesdale 220+ - M 1 Oscar Ross DEM744
2 Paul Costa PAM630
3 Mark Sostar PAM312