Club Information

Wooden Wheels Tri Team
Newark, DE




Races

Choose Year:
RaceCategoryDate#
Registered
GACC
Points
  
Cape Henlopen Triathlon & Duathlon Sprint TRI 10/12/20141
Cape Henlopen Triathlon & Duathlon Duathlon 10/12/20142
Brierman™ Triathlon Sprint TRI 10/5/20141
Diamondman® Challenge Sprint Tri & Du Sprint TRI 9/7/20146
Diamondman® Challenge Sprint Tri & Du Sprint DU 9/7/20141
Diamondman® Challenge Youth Tri & Du Youth Triathlon 9/7/20144
North East Triathlon Sprint TRI 8/24/20144
Top of Delaware™ Triathlon in Memory of Paul Schlosser, Jr. Sprint TRI 8/17/20149
Piranha Sports Season Pass Base Season Pas 7/30/20141
KAY Good Kids Tri Youth Triathlon 7/13/201449 View Club Results View Club Photos
Diamond in the Rough® Triathlon Sprint TRI 7/12/2014629 View Club Results View Club Photos
Dragonfly Heart™ Triathlon Sprint TRI 6/15/2014617 View Club Results View Club Photos
Dragonfly Heart™ Youth Triathlon Youth Triathlon 6/15/2014514 View Club Results View Club Photos
Tri-It™ Festival Presented by Simon Eye Associates Sprint TRI 6/8/20141027 View Club Results View Club Photos
Tri-It™ Festival Presented by Simon Eye Associates Sprint DU 6/8/2014210 View Club Results View Club Photos
Tri-It™ Youth Festival Presented by Simon Eye Associates Youth Triathlon 6/8/2014410 View Club Results View Club Photos
Independence Triathlon Sprint TRI 6/1/201424 View Club Results View Club Photos
Cascade Lake Triathlon & Duathlon Sprint TRI 5/18/201417 View Club Results View Club Photos
Cascade Lake Triathlon & Duathlon Sprint DU 5/18/201415 View Club Results View Club Photos
New Jersey Devilman® Triathlon and Duathlon Half Lite 50TRI 5/4/201411 View Club Results View Club Photos
New Jersey Devilman® Triathlon and Duathlon Sprint TRI 5/4/20141 View Club Results View Club Photos
New Jersey Devilman® Triathlon and Duathlon Half Lite 50DU 5/4/201415 View Club Results View Club Photos
Indian Valley Y Youth Triathlon Youth Triathlon 4/27/201411 View Club Results View Club Photos
DU-Dover Sprint DU 4/12/20141
    Total:
75
 Total:
139
  


Registrants

Last NameFirst NameCityState# Races
AlvarezMadison--1
AlvarezMadison--1
AlvarezRobbyNewarkDE4
AlvarezTyler--2
BergerDavidLandenbergPA1
BlothWilliamKirkwoodPA5
CrilleyMagsWilmingtonDE1
CroninJarrodJarrettsvilleMD2
DrummJamesLancasterPA4
GillisJohnNorth EastMD3
KeimDrewElktonMD5
KulpAinsley--4
KulpK.c.CoatesvillePA4
KulpKenna--1
LaskeyJoshConshohockenPA1
MassaconiTrevorNewarkDE1
McgregorCourtneyWilmingtonDE2
MillerJeffElktonMD4
NawnDavidPhoenixvillePA1
NguyenKathyNewarkDE2
PfaffAnnika--3
PfaffAva--3
PfaffCorrina--1
PfaffKeithNew LondonPA3
PfaffMarkWest GrovePA3
PfaffRabea--2
PfaffStefan--2
ShafferBryanWilmingtonDE1
StoecklBonniePequeaPA4
VerbanasAlisonOxfordPA1
WashburnCarolBel AirMD1
WebsterKimberlyBel AirMD1
WilsonThomasRising SunMD1
Total: 33